Scotland Parishes

Parish County From To
Aberdeen Aberdeen 1560 1854
Inverurie Aberdeen 1609 1854
Longside Aberdeen 1621 1854
Old Machar Aberdeen 1621 1854
Belhelvie Aberdeen 1624 1854
Ellon Aberdeen 1638 1854
Peterculter Aberdeen 1643 1854
Dyce Aberdeen 1646 1854
Echt Aberdeen 1648 1854
Leochel Cushnie Aberdeen 1657 1854
Foveran Aberdeen 1658 1854
Kemnay Aberdeen 1660 1854
Methick Aberdeen 1663 1854
Peterhead Aberdeen 1664 1854
Strathdon (inc Corgaff) Aberdeen 1667 1854
Monquhitter Aberdeen 1670 1854
Rayne Aberdeen 1672 1854
Strichen Aberdeen 1672 1854
New Machar Aberdeen 1676 1854
Kinnellar Aberdeen 1677 1854
Keithhall (and Kinkell) Aberdeen 1678 1854
Kildrummy Aberdeen 1678 1854
Kinkell (Keithhall and Kinkell) Aberdeen 1678 1854
Monymusk Aberdeen 1678 1854
Auchterless Aberdeen 1680 1854
Clatt Aberdeen 1680 1854
Skene Aberdeen 1681 1854
Huntly Aberdeen 1683 1854
Insch (Aberdeen) Aberdeen 1683 1854
Tullich Aberdeen 1683 1854
Forgue Aberdeen 1684 1854
New Deer Aberdeen 1684 1854
Fyvie Aberdeen 1685 1854
Lonmay Aberdeen 1687 1854
Drumoak Aberdeen 1692 1854
Auchindoir and Kearn (and Forbes) Aberdeen 1694 1854
Kearn (Auchindoir and Kearn) Aberdeen 1694 1854
Tarves Aberdeen 1695 1854
Turriff Aberdeen 1696 1854
Aberdour Aberdeen 1698 1854
Logie Buchan Aberdeen 1698 1854
Leslie (Aberdeen) Aberdeen 1699 1854
Newhills Aberdeen 1700 1854
King Edward Aberdeen 1701 1854
Drumblade Aberdeen 1702 1854
Oyne Aberdeen 1703 1854
Rathen Aberdeen 1704 1854
Kincardine O'Neill Aberdeen 1706 1854
Tough Aberdeen 1706 1854
Cruden Aberdeen 1707 1854
Slains Aberdeen 1707 1854
Bourtie Aberdeen 1709 1854
Gartly Aberdeen 1709 1854
Tyrie Aberdeen 1710 1854
Cabrach Aberdeen 1711 1854
Old Meldrum Aberdeen 1713 1854
Logie Coldstone Aberdeen 1716 1854
Alford Aberdeen 1717 1854
Braemar (Crathie and Braemar) Aberdeen 1717 1854
Crathie and Braemar Aberdeen 1717 1854
Kintore Aberdeen 1717 1854
Midmar Aberdeen 1717 1854
Forbes (Tullynessle, Forbes and Kearn) Aberdeen 1718 1854
Kearn (Tullynessle, Forbes and Kearn) Aberdeen 1718 1854
Premnay Aberdeen 1718 1854
Tullynessle, Forbes and Kearn Aberdeen 1718 1854
Glenbucket Aberdeen 1719 1854
Pitsligo Aberdeen 1720 1854
Daviot Aberdeen 1723 1854
Fintray (Aberdeen) Aberdeen 1728 1854
Kennethmont Aberdeen 1728 1854
Kinnethmont Aberdeen 1728 1854
Cairney Aberdeen 1731 1854
Fraserburgh Aberdeen 1733 1854
Culsamond Aberdeen 1735 1854
Old Deer Aberdeen 1735 1854
Glass Aberdeen 1736 1854
Essie (Rhynie and Essie) Aberdeen 1740 1854
Lumphannan Aberdeen 1740 1854
Rhynie and Essie Aberdeen 1740 1854
Crimond Aberdeen 1743 1854
Glenmuick, Tullich and Glengairn Aberdeen 1744 1854
Udny Aberdeen 1744 1854
Keig Aberdeen 1750 1854
Cluny Aberdeen 1751 1854
Towie Aberdeen 1751 1854
Aboyne Aberdeen 1752 1854
Coull Aberdeen 1752 1854
Birse Aberdeen 1758 1854
Chapel of Garioch Aberdeen 1763 1854
Migvie (Tarland and Migvie) Aberdeen 1764 1854
Tarland and Migvie Aberdeen 1764 1854
Savoch Aberdeen 1852 1854
Inverurie Burgh Aberdeen 1855 1855
Inverurie Landward Aberdeen 1855 1855
Kintore Burgh Aberdeen 1855 1855
Kintore Landward Aberdeen 1855 1855
New-Machar Aberdeen 1855 1858
Rhynie Aberdeen 1855 1859
Peterhead, Burgh Aberdeen 1855 1860
Peterhead, Landward Aberdeen 1855 1860
Midmar Aberdeen 1855 1863
Old Machar, Landward Aberdeen 1855 1863
Udny Aberdeen 1855 1869
King Edward Aberdeen 1855 1871
Old Machar, Aberdeen Burgh Aberdeen 1855 1875
Rathen Aberdeen 1855 1877
Peterculter Aberdeen 1855 1891
Crathie and Braemar Aberdeen 1855 1892
St.Fergus Aberdeen 1855 1892
Alford Aberdeen 1855 1893
Old Deer Aberdeen 1855 1897
Glenbucket, later Glenbuchat Aberdeen 1855 1903
St.Nicholas Aberdeen 1855 1930
Nigg (Kincardine, later Aberdeen) Aberdeen 1855 1931
Old Meldrum, see Meldrum Aberdeen 1855 1936
Kinnethmont, later Kennethmont Aberdeen 1855 1950
Auchterless Aberdeen 1855 1963
Birse Aberdeen 1855 1965
Coull Aberdeen 1855 1965
Keig Aberdeen 1855 1965
Tough Aberdeen 1855 1965
Aberlour Aberdeen 1855 1967
Auchindoir Aberdeen 1855 1967
Belhelvie Aberdeen 1855 1967
Bourtie Aberdeen 1855 1967
Cairnie Aberdeen 1855 1967
Chapel of Garioch Aberdeen 1855 1967
Clatt Aberdeen 1855 1967
Cluny Aberdeen 1855 1967
Crimond Aberdeen 1855 1967
Cruden Aberdeen 1855 1967
Culsamond Aberdeen 1855 1967
Daviot Aberdeen 1855 1967
Drumblade Aberdeen 1855 1967
Drumoak Aberdeen 1855 1967
Dyce Aberdeen 1855 1967
Echt Aberdeen 1855 1967
Fintray Aberdeen 1855 1967
Forgue Aberdeen 1855 1967
Foveran Aberdeen 1855 1967
Fyvie Aberdeen 1855 1967
Gartly Aberdeen 1855 1967
Glass Aberdeen 1855 1967
Glenmuick, Tullich and Glengairn Aberdeen 1855 1967
Keithhall Aberdeen 1855 1967
Kemnay Aberdeen 1855 1967
Kildrummy Aberdeen 1855 1967
Kincardine O'Neill Aberdeen 1855 1967
Kinellar Aberdeen 1855 1967
Leochel and Cushnie Aberdeen 1855 1967
Leslie Aberdeen 1855 1967
Logie Buchan Aberdeen 1855 1967
Logie Coldstone and Cromar Aberdeen 1855 1967
Longside Aberdeen 1855 1967
Lonmay Aberdeen 1855 1967
Lumphannan Aberdeen 1855 1967
Methlick Aberdeen 1855 1967
Monquhitter Aberdeen 1855 1967
Monymusk Aberdeen 1855 1967
New-Deer Aberdeen 1855 1967
Newhills Aberdeen 1855 1967
Oyne Aberdeen 1855 1967
Pitsligo Aberdeen 1855 1967
Premnay Aberdeen 1855 1967
Rayne Aberdeen 1855 1967
Skene Aberdeen 1855 1967
Slains Aberdeen 1855 1967
Strichen Aberdeen 1855 1967
Tarland Aberdeen 1855 1967
Towie Aberdeen 1855 1967
Tullynessle and Forbes Aberdeen 1855 1967
Tyrie Aberdeen 1855 1967
Aboyne Aberdeen 1855 1971
Ellon Aberdeen 1855 1971
Fraserburgh Aberdeen 1855 1971
Huntly Aberdeen 1855 1971
Insch Aberdeen 1855 1971
Strathdon Aberdeen 1855 1971
Tarves Aberdeen 1855 1971
Turriff Aberdeen 1855 1971
Kintore Aberdeen 1856 1967
Inverurie Aberdeen 1856 1971
New-Machar Aberdeen 1859 1967
New-Pitsligo Aberdeen 1859 1967
Rhynie Aberdeen 1860 1967
Savoch Aberdeen 1860 1967
Peterhead Aberdeen 1861 1876
Old Machar, Landward Aberdeen 1864 1875
Millbrex Aberdeen 1864 1963
Midmar Aberdeen 1864 1967
Ythan Wells Aberdeen 1870 1965
Udny Aberdeen 1870 1967
King Edward Aberdeen 1872 1879
New-Byth Aberdeen 1872 1879
Old Machar Aberdeen 1876 1885
Boddam Aberdeen 1877 1930
Peterhead Aberdeen 1877 1930
Inverallochy Aberdeen 1878 1967
Rathen Aberdeen 1878 1967
King Edward Aberdeen 1880 1963
Kininmonth Aberdeen 1880 1967
New-Byth Aberdeen 1880 1967
Aberdeen, Old Machar Parish Aberdeen 1886 1897
Old Aberdeen Aberdeen 1886 1913
Woodside Aberdeen 1886 1913
Peterculter, East Aberdeen 1892 1967
Peterculter, West Aberdeen 1892 1967
Crathie Aberdeen 1893 1967
St.Fergus Aberdeen 1893 1967
Braemar Aberdeen 1893 1971
Alford Aberdeen 1894 1967
Ardallie Aberdeen 1894 1967
St.Machar Aberdeen 1898 1930
Old Deer Aberdeen 1898 1967
Old Machar Aberdeen 1898 1967
Glenbuchat, formerly Glenbucket Aberdeen 1904 1967
Old Aberdeen Aberdeen 1914 1930
Rubislaw Aberdeen 1914 1930
Woodside Aberdeen 1914 1930
Aberdeen, Eastern District Aberdeen 1931 1967
Aberdeen, Northern District Aberdeen 1931 1967
Aberdeen, Southern District Aberdeen 1931 1967
Peterhead Aberdeen 1931 1971
Nigg and Banchory Devenick Aberdeen 1932 1970
Meldrum Aberdeen 1937 1967
Kennethmont, formerly Kinnethmont Aberdeen 1951 1967
Aberdeen Aberdeen 1968 1971
Alford Aberdeen 1968 1971
Ballater Aberdeen 1968 1971
Bridge of Don Aberdeen 1968 1971
Bucksburn Aberdeen 1968 1971
Maud Aberdeen 1968 1971
Oldmeldrum Aberdeen 1968 1971
Peterculter Aberdeen 1968 1971
Rosehearty Aberdeen 1968 1971
Sauchen Aberdeen Aberdeen 1968 1971
Skene and Echt Aberdeen 1968 1971
Torphins Aberdeen 1968 1971
Bridge of Don Aberdeen 1972 1972
Nigg and Banchory Devenick Aberdeen 1972 1975
Rosehearty Aberdeen 1972 1989
Alford Aberdeen 1972 2000
Sauchen Aberdeen 1972 2000
Aboyne Aberdeen 1972 2001
Torphins Aberdeen 1972 2001
Strathdon Aberdeen 1972 2003
Ballater Aberdeen 1972 2004
Braemar Aberdeen 1972 2004
Ellon Aberdeen 1972 2004
Fraserburgh Aberdeen 1972 2004
Huntly Aberdeen 1972 2004
Insch Aberdeen 1972 2004
Inverurie Aberdeen 1972 2004
Maud Aberdeen 1972 2004
Oldmeldrum Aberdeen 1972 2004
Peterhead Aberdeen 1972 2004
Skene and Echt Aberdeen 1972 2004
Tarves Aberdeen 1972 2004
Turriff Aberdeen 1972 2004
Aberdeen Aberdeen 1972 2006
Peterculter Aberdeen 1972 2006
Aberdeen Aberdeen City 1972 2006
Alford & Sauchen Aberdeenshire 2001 2003
Aboyne and Torphins Aberdeenshire 2002 2004
Banff Aberdeenshire 2003 2004
Alford, Sauchen and Strathdon Aberdeenshire 2004 2004
Aberdeenshire Aberdeenshire 2005 2005
Aberdeenshire Aberdeenshire 2005 2006
Fearn (Angus) Angus 1762 1854
Brechin Burgh Angus 1855 1855
Brechin Landward Angus 1855 1855
Forfar Burgh Angus 1855 1855
Forfar Landward Angus 1855 1855
Arbroath-Burgh Angus 1855 1856
Arbroath-Landward Angus 1855 1856
Montrose Burgh Angus 1855 1856
Montrose Landward Angus 1855 1856
Fowlis Easter Angus 1855 1892
St.Vigeans Angus 1855 1895
Fearn (Angus), renamed Fern Angus 1855 1900
Inverkeilor Angus 1855 1936
Lunan Angus 1855 1936
Barry Angus 1855 1940
Panbride Angus 1855 1940
Kinnell Angus 1855 1945
Kirkden Angus 1855 1945
Cortachy and Clova Angus 1855 1947
Kirriemuir Angus 1855 1947
Airlie Angus 1855 1958
Edzell Angus 1855 1958
Lethnot and Navar Angus 1855 1958
Lochlee Angus 1855 1958
Ruthven Angus 1855 1958
Dun Angus 1855 1960
Eassie and Nevay Angus 1855 1960
Glamis Angus 1855 1960
Guthrie Angus 1855 1960
Kingoldrum Angus 1855 1960
Lintrathen Angus 1855 1960
Maryton Angus 1855 1960
Craig Angus 1855 1962
Rescobie Angus 1855 1962
Arbirlot Angus 1855 1965
Logie Pert Angus 1855 1965
Stracathro Angus 1855 1965
Aberlemno Angus 1855 1968
Auchterhouse Angus 1855 1968
Careston Angus 1855 1968
Carmyllie Angus 1855 1968
Dunnichen Angus 1855 1968
Farnell Angus 1855 1968
Inverarity Angus 1855 1968
Kinnettles Angus 1855 1968
Lundie Angus 1855 1968
Menmuir Angus 1855 1968
Monikie Angus 1855 1968
Murroes Angus 1855 1968
Oathlaw Angus 1855 1968
Tannadice Angus 1855 1968
Glenisla Angus 1855 1971
Forfar Angus 1856 1892
Brechin Angus 1856 1965
Arbroath Angus 1857 1895
Montrose Angus 1857 1960
Forfar Angus 1893 1962
Fowlis Easter Angus 1893 1968
Kilry Angus 1893 1968
Arbroath Angus 1896 1918
St.Vigeans Angus 1896 1918
Fern, formerly Fearn Angus 1901 1968
Arbroath and St. Vigeans Angus 1919 1965
Inverkeilor and Lunan Angus 1937 1968
Carnoustie Angus 1941 1971
Kirkden and Kinnell Angus 1946 1960
Kirriemuir and Cortachy and Clova Angus 1948 1968
Airlie and Ruthven Angus 1959 1968
Edzell, Lethnot and Lochlee Angus 1959 1971
Montrose, Dun and Maryton Angus 1960 1962
Glamis and Eassie Angus 1961 1968
Kirkden, Kinnell and Guthrie Angus 1961 1968
Lintrathen and Kingoldrum Angus 1961 1971
Forfar and Rescobie Angus 1963 1968
Montrose Angus 1963 1971
Arbroath, St Vigeans and Arbirlot Angus 1966 1968
Brechin and Stracathro Angus 1966 1968
Arbroath Angus 1969 1971
Brechin Angus 1969 1971
Forfar Angus 1969 1971
Friockheim Angus 1969 1971
Kilry Angus 1969 1971
Kirriemuir Angus 1969 1971
Edzell, Lethnot and Lochlee Angus 1972 1972
Kilry Angus 1972 1978
Lintrathen and Kingoldrum Angus 1972 1978
Friockheim Angus 1972 1984
Glenisla Angus 1972 1984
Arbroath Angus 1972 2003
Brechin Angus 1972 2003
Carnoustie Angus 1972 2003
Forfar Angus 1972 2003
Kirriemuir Angus 1972 2003
Montrose Angus 1972 2003
Lintrathen Angus 1979 1984
Glenaray (Inveraray and Glenaray) Argyll 1651 1854
Inveraray (and Glenaray) Argyll 1651 1854
Campbeltown Argyll 1659 1854
Kilmorich (Lochgoilhead and Kilmorich) Argyll 1692 1854
Lochgoilhead (Lochgoilhead and Kilmorich) Argyll 1692 1854
Colonsay (Jura and Colonsay) Argyll 1704 1854
Jura (Jura and Colonsay) Argyll 1704 1854
Kildalton Argyll 1723 1854
Kilfinan Argyll 1728 1854
Inverchaolain Argyll 1737 1854
Kilmodan Argyll 1737 1854
Dunoon and Kilmun Argyll 1742 1854
Kilmun (Dunoon and Kilmun) Argyll 1742 1854
Strachur (Stralachlan and Strachur) Argyll 1745 1854
Stralachlan (Stralachlan and Strachur) Argyll 1745 1854
Kilmartin Argyll 1746 1854
Muckairn Argyll 1746 1854
Glassary Argyll 1750 1854
Appin (Lismore, Appin and Duror) Argyll 1751 1854
Ballachulish (Lismore, Appin and Duror) Argyll 1751 1854
Dalavich (Kilchrenan and Dalavich) Argyll 1751 1854
Duror (Lismore, Appin and Duror) Argyll 1751 1854
Glencoe and Ballachulish Argyll 1751 1854
Kilchrenan and Dalavich Argyll 1751 1854
Lismore (Lismore, Appin and Duror) Argyll 1751 1854
Glenorchy and Inishail Argyll 1753 1854
Inishail (Glenorchy and Inishail) Argyll 1753 1854
Kilbrandon and Kilchattan Argyll 1753 1854
Kilchattan (Kilbrandon and Kilchattan) Argyll 1753 1854
Craignish Argyll 1755 1854
Saddell and Skipness Argyll 1756 1854
Skipness (Saddell and Skipness) Argyll 1756 1854
Ardchattan Argyll 1758 1854
Kilmelford (Kilninver and Kilmelford) Argyll 1758 1854
Kilninver (Kilninver and Kilmelford) Argyll 1758 1854
Kilchenzie (Killean and Kilchenzie) Argyll 1762 1854
Killean and Kilchenzie Argyll 1762 1854
Bowmore or Kilarrow Argyll 1763 1854
Kilarrow Argyll 1763 1854
Coll (Tiree and Coll) Argyll 1766 1854
Kilmore (Kilninian and Kilmore with Ulva) Argyll 1766 1854
Kilninian and Kilmore (with Ulva) Argyll 1766 1854
Tyree (Tiree and Coll) Argyll 1766 1854
Southend Argyll 1768 1854
South Knapdale Argyll 1771 1854
Torosay (and Kinlochspelvie) Argyll 1772 1854
Kilmalie Argyll 1773 1854
Acharacle Argyll 1777 1854
Ardnamurchan (incl. Strontian (Sunart) and Acharacle) Argyll 1777 1854
Arisaig (see Ardnamurchan) Argyll 1777 1854
Kilberry (Kilcalmonell and Kilberry) Argyll 1777 1854
Kilcalmonell and Kilberry Argyll 1777 1854
Strontian or Sunart (Ardnamuchan) Argyll 1777 1854
Sunart or Strontian (Ardnamurchan) Argyll 1777 1854
North Knapdale Argyll 1779 1854
Kilbride (Kilmore and Kilbride) Argyll 1782 1854
Kilmore and Kilbride Argyll 1782 1854
Gigha Argyll 1792 1854
Kilmeny (Argyll) Argyll 1802 1854
Morvern Argyll 1803 1854
Kilvickeon (Kilfinichen and Kilvickeon) Argyll 1804 1854
Kilfinichen and Kilvickeon Argyll 1804 1854
Kilchoman Argyll 1821 1854
Salen (Argyll) Argyll 1828 1854
lona Argyll 1829 1854
Ardgour (Ballachullish and Corran of Ardgour) Argyll 1830 1854
Ballachulish and Corran of Ardgour Argyll 1830 1854
Corran of Ardgour (Ballachulish and Corran of Ardgour) Argyll 1830 1854
Tobermory Argyll 1830 1854
Portnahaven Argyll 1831 1854
Oa Argyll 1833 1854
Campbeltown (Burgh) Argyll 1855 1856
Campbeltown (Landward) Argyll 1855 1856
Inveraray Burgh Argyll 1855 1856
Inveraray Landward Argyll 1855 1856
Kilmore and Kilbride Argyll 1855 1859
Kilmore and Kilbride (Landward) Argyll 1855 1859
Oban Argyll 1855 1859
Lochgoilhead and Kilmorich Argyll 1855 1860
Iona Argyll 1855 1870
Kildalton Argyll 1855 1874
Oa Argyll 1855 1874
Dunoon and Kilmun Argyll 1855 1882
Kilberry Argyll 1855 1892
Kilcalmonell Argyll 1855 1892
South Knapdale Argyll 1855 1892
Kilmory Argyll 1855 1893
Kilninian and Kilmore Argyll 1855 1898
Ardchattan Argyll 1855 1909
Inverchaolain Argyll 1855 1922
Cumlodden, or Cumlodden and Minard Argyll 1855 1926
Ardnamurchan-Western Argyll 1855 1930
Dalavich Argyll 1855 1930
Kilchrenan Argyll 1855 1930
Strontian (or Sunart) Argyll 1855 1930
Acharacle Argyll 1855 1969
Appin Argyll 1855 1969
Bowmore or Kilarrow Argyll 1855 1969
Coll Argyll 1855 1969
Colonsay and Oronsay Argyll 1855 1969
Craignish Argyll 1855 1969
Glassary Argyll 1855 1969
Glenorchy and Inishail Argyll 1855 1969
Jura Argyll 1855 1969
Kilchoman Argyll 1855 1969
Kilfinan Argyll 1855 1969
Killean and Kilchenzie Argyll 1855 1969
Kilmarton Argyll 1855 1969
Kilmelfort Argyll 1855 1969
Kilmeny Argyll 1855 1969
Kilmichael-Glassary, see Glassary Argyll 1855 1969
Kilmodan Argyll 1855 1969
Kilninver Argyll 1855 1969
Kinlochspelvie Argyll 1855 1969
Lismore Argyll 1855 1969
North Knapdale Argyll 1855 1969
Portnahaven Argyll 1855 1969
Saddell Argyll 1855 1969
Salen Argyll 1855 1969
Skipness Argyll 1855 1969
Southend Argyll 1855 1969
Strachur Argyll 1855 1969
Stralachlan, see Strathlachlan Argyll 1855 1969
Strathlachan Argyll 1855 1969
Torosay Argyll 1855 1969
Tiree Argyll 1855 1969
Gigha and Cara Argyll 1855 1970
Kilbrandon and Kilchattan Argyll 1855 1971
Kilfinichen and Kilvickeon Argyll 1855 1971
Lochgilphead Argyll 1855 1971
Morvern Argyll 1855 1971
Muckairn Argyll 1855 1971
Tobermory Argyll 1855 1971
Duror Argyll 1856 1912
Glencoe and Ballachulish Argyll 1856 1969
Tarbert Argyll 1856 1969
Campbeltown Argyll 1857 1971
Inveraray Argyll 1857 1971
Kilmore and Kilbride Argyll 1860 1969
Kilmorich Argyll 1861 1969
Lochgoilhead Argyll 1861 1969
Kildalton and OA Argyll 1875 1969
Dunoon Argyll 1883 1969
Kilmun Argyll 1883 1969
Kilberry Argyll 1893 1969
Kilcalmonell Argyll 1893 1969
South Knapdale Argyll 1893 1969
Kilmory Argyll 1894 1967
Kilninian and Kilmore Argyll 1899 1969
Ulva Argyll 1899 1969
Ardchattan Argyll 1910 1969
Ardgour and Kingairloch Argyll 1910 1969
Duror Argyll 1913 1969
Kinlochleven Argyll 1913 1969
Inverchaolain Argyll 1923 1960
Colintraive Argyll 1923 1969
Cumlodden and Minard Argyll 1927 1969
Ardnamurchan-Western Argyll 1931 1969
Kilchrenan and Dalavich Argyll 1931 1969
Strontian Argyll 1931 1969
Ardgour Argyll 1970 1971
Ballachulish Argyll 1970 1971
Coll Argyll 1970 1971
Colonsay and Oronsay Argyll 1970 1971
Dunoon Argyll 1970 1971
Islay Argyll 1970 1971
Jura Argyll 1970 1971
Lismore Argyll 1970 1971
Lochgoilhead Argyll 1970 1971
Oban Argyll 1970 1971
South Cowal Argyll 1970 1971
Strachur Argyll 1970 1971
Strontian Argyll 1970 1971
Tarbert Argyll 1970 1971
Tayinloan Argyll 1970 1971
Tiree Argyll 1970 1971
Western Ardnamurchan Argyll 1970 1971
Gigha Argyll 1971 1971
Ballachulish Argyll 1971 2001
Ardgour Argyll 1972 2006
Campbeltown Argyll 1972 2006
Coll Argyll 1972 2006
Colonsay and Oronsay Argyll 1972 2006
Dunoon Argyll 1972 2006
Gigha Argyll 1972 2006
Inveraray Argyll 1972 2006
Islay Argyll 1972 2006
Jura Argyll 1972 2006
Kilbrandon and Kilchattan Argyll 1972 2006
Kilfinichen and Kilvickeon Argyll 1972 2006
Lismore Argyll 1972 2006
Lochgilphead Argyll 1972 2006
Lochgoilhead Argyll 1972 2006
Oban Argyll 1972 2006
South Cowal Argyll 1972 2006
Strontian Argyll 1972 2006
Tarbert Argyll 1972 2006
Tayinloan Argyll 1972 2006
Tobermory Argyll 1972 2006
Tiree Argyll 1972 2006
Kirkmichael (Ayr) Ayr 1638 1854
Kilmarnock Ayr 1640 1854
Dalmellington Ayr 1641 1854
Ochiltree Ayr 1641 1854
Symington (Ayr) Ayr 1642 1854
Fenwick Ayr 1644 1854
Straiton Ayr 1644 1854
Beith Ayr 1659 1854
Muirkirk Ayr 1659 1854
Ayr Ayr 1664 1854
Kilwinning Ayr 1669 1854
Galston Ayr 1670 1854
Mauchline Ayr 1670 1854
Dundonald Ayr 1673 1854
Loudoun Ayr 1673 1854
Craigie Ayr 1679 1854
Dalry Ayr 1679 1854
Irvine Ayr 1687 1854
Kilbirnie Ayr 1688 1854
Kilmaurs Ayr 1688 1854
Barr Ayr 1689 1854
Dailly Ayr 1691 1854
West Kilbride Ayr 1691 1854
Sorn Ayr 1692 1854
Auchinleck Ayr 1693 1854
Stewarton Ayr 1693 1854
Kirkoswald Ayr 1694 1854
Riccarton Ayr 1695 1854
Dalrymple Ayr 1699 1854
Dunlop Ayr 1700 1854
Stevenston Ayr 1700 1854
Monkton and Prestwick Ayr 1702 1854
Prestwick (Monkton and Prestwick) Ayr 1702 1854
Old Cumnock Ayr 1704 1854
New Cumnock Ayr 1706 1854
Maybole Ayr 1712 1854
Coylton Ayr 1723 1854
Largs Ayr 1723 1854
Tarbolton Ayr 1730 1854
Ballantrae Ayr 1731 1854
Girvan Ayr 1733 1854
Ardrossan Ayr 1734 1854
St.Quivox, etc Ayr 1735 1854
Stair Ayr 1736 1854
Dreghorn Ayr 1749 1854
Colmonell Ayr 1759 1854
Newton on Ayr Ayr 1780 1854
Ayr-Burgh Ayr 1855 1855
Ayr-Landward Ayr 1855 1855
Irvine Burgh Ayr 1855 1855
Irvine Landward Ayr 1855 1855
Ardrossan Ayr 1855 1860
Dundonald Ayr 1855 1869
Colmonell Ayr 1855 1874
Craigie Ayr 1855 1878
Auchinleck Ayr 1855 1884
Riccarton Ayr 1855 1886
Old Cumnock Ayr 1855 1888
St.Quivox and Newton-on-Ayr Ayr 1855 1890
Coylton Ayr 1855 1892
Largs Ayr 1855 1896
Dalmellington Ayr 1855 1897
Sorn Ayr 1855 1897
Loudoun Ayr 1855 1905
Ochiltree Ayr 1855 1957
Kilmaurs Ayr 1855 1960
Barr Ayr 1855 1968
Dailly Ayr 1855 1968
Dalrymple Ayr 1855 1968
Dreghorn Ayr 1855 1968
Dunlop Ayr 1855 1968
Fenwick Ayr 1855 1968
Kirkmichael Ayr 1855 1968
Kirkoswald Ayr 1855 1968
Lugar Ayr 1855 1968
Monkton and Prestwick Ayr 1855 1968
Stair Ayr 1855 1968
Stevenston Ayr 1855 1968
Stewarton Ayr 1855 1968
Straiton Ayr 1855 1968
Symington Ayr 1855 1968
Tarbolton Ayr 1855 1968
Ballantrae Ayr 1855 1971
Beith Ayr 1855 1971
Dalry Ayr 1855 1971
Galston Ayr 1855 1971
Girvan Ayr 1855 1971
Kilbirnie Ayr 1855 1971
Kilmarnock Ayr 1855 1971
Kilwinning Ayr 1855 1971
Mauchline Ayr 1855 1971
Maybole Ayr 1855 1971
Muirkirk Ayr 1855 1971
New-Cumnock Ayr 1855 1971
West Kilbride Ayr 1855 1971
Ayr Ayr 1856 1895
Irvine Ayr 1856 1971
Ardrossan, New Ayr 1861 1938
Ardrossan, Old Ayr 1861 1938
Dundonald Ayr 1870 1968
Troon Ayr 1870 1971
Barrhill Ayr 1875 1968
Colmonell Ayr 1875 1968
Craigie Ayr 1879 1962
Crosshill Ayr 1879 1968
Auchinleck Ayr 1885 1971
Huriford Ayr 1887 1934
Riccarton Ayr 1887 1937
Old Cumnock Ayr 1889 1968
Patna Ayr 1889 1968
St.Quivox Ayr 1891 1895
Coylton Ayr 1893 1968
Rankinston Ayr 1893 1968
Ayr Ayr 1896 1953
St.Quivox Ayr 1896 1953
Largs Ayr 1897 1968
Skelmorlie Ayr 1897 1968
Waterside Ayr 1898 1958
Catrine Ayr 1898 1968
Dalmellington Ayr 1898 1968
Sorn Ayr 1898 1968
Alloway Ayr 1905 1948
Darvel Ayr 1906 1969
Newmilns Ayr 1906 1969
Hurlford and Crookedholm Ayr 1935 1937
Hurlford and Crookedholm Ayr 1938 1968
Ardrossan Ayr 1939 1942
Saltcoats Ayr 1939 1942
Ardrossan and Saltcoats Ayr 1943 1968
Ayr Ayr 1954 1971
Drongan Ayr 1958 1968
Ochiltree Ayr 1958 1968
Auckinleck Ayr 1969 1971
Catrine Ayr 1969 1971
Dalmellington Ayr 1969 1971
Largs Ayr 1969 1971
Old Cumnock Ayr 1969 1971
Prestwick Ayr 1969 1971
Saltcoats Ayr 1969 1971
Darvel Ayr 1970 1971
Newmilns Ayr 1970 1971
Beith Ayr 1972 1979
Dalry Ayr 1972 1979
Kilbirnie Ayr 1972 1979
Ballantrae Ayr 1972 1985
Kilmarnock Ayr 1972 1998
Darvel Ayr 1972 2000
Newmilns Ayr 1972 2000
Irvine Ayr 1972 2004
Kilwinning Ayr 1972 2004
Largs Ayr 1972 2004
Saltcoats Ayr 1972 2004
West Kilbride Ayr 1972 2004
Auchinleck Ayr 1972 2005
Ayr Ayr 1972 2005
Catrine Ayr 1972 2005
Dalmellington Ayr 1972 2005
Girvan Ayr 1972 2005
Mauchline Ayr 1972 2005
Maybole Ayr 1972 2005
Muirkirk Ayr 1972 2005
New-Cumnock Ayr 1972 2005
Old Cumnock Ayr 1972 2005
Prestwick Ayr 1972 2005
Troon Ayr 1972 2005
Kilbirnie, Beith and Dalry Ayr 1980 2004
Kilmarnock Ayr 1999 2005
Rothiemay Banff 1601 1854
Banff Banff 1620 1854
Inveravon Banff 1630 1854
Cullen Banff 1640 1854
Forglen Banff 1647 1854
Deskford Banff 1659 1854
Fordyce Banff 1665 1854
Marnoch Banff 1672 1854
Botriphnie Banff 1683 1854
Grange Banff 1683 1854
Keith Banff 1686 1854
St.Fergus Banff 1688 1854
Boyndie Banff 1700 1854
Gamrie (and Macduff) Banff 1704 1854
Ordiquhill Banff 1704 1854
Aberlour Banff 1708 1854
Rathven Banff 1710 1854
Alvah Banff 1717 1854
Inverkeithny Banff 1721 1854
Kirkmichael (and Tomintoul) (Banff) Banff 1725 1854
Mortlach Banff 1741 1854
Enzie Banff 1835 1854
Cullen, Burgh Banff 1855 1855
Cullen, Landward Banff 1855 1855
Inveravon Banff 1855 1855
Kirkmichael Banff 1855 1855
Gamrie Banff 1855 1865
Banff Burgh Banff 1855 1866
Banff Landward Banff 1855 1866
Boharm Banff 1855 1869
Fordyce Banff 1855 1872
Boyndie Banff 1855 1892
Cabrach Banff 1855 1892
Enzie Banff 1855 1925
Rathven Banff 1855 1925
Alvah Banff 1855 1954
Deskford Banff 1855 1958
Rothiemay Banff 1855 1959
Forglen Banff 1855 1961
Grange Banff 1855 1961
Inverkeithny Banff 1855 1961
Botriphnie Banff 1855 1967
Keith Banff 1855 1967
Marnoch Banff 1855 1967
Mortlach Banff 1855 1967
Ordiquihill Banff 1855 1967
Aberlour Banff 1855 1971
Auchbreck Banff 1856 1868
Seafield Banff 1856 1925
Inveravon Banff 1856 1958
Kirkmichael Banff 1856 1967
Tomintoul Banff 1856 1967
Cullen Banff 1856 1971
Gamrie Banff 1866 1881
Glenrinnes Banff 1866 1967
Banff Banff 1867 1892
Glenlivet Banff 1869 1962
Boharm Banff 1870 1892
Fordyce Banff 1873 1954
Portsoy Banff 1873 1954
Gamrie Banff 1882 1954
Macduff Banff 1882 1954
Boyndie Banff 1893 1956
Cabrach Banff 1893 1958
Banff Banff 1893 1967
Boharm Banff 1893 1967
Enzie Banff 1926 1936
Seafield Banff 1926 1936
Rathven Banff 1926 1953
Seafield Banff 1937 1953
Rathven Banff 1954 1967
Fordyce Banff 1955 1967
Aberchirder Banff 1968 1971
Banff Banff 1968 1971
Buckie Banff 1968 1971
Dufftown Banff 1968 1971
Keith Banff 1968 1971
Portsoy Banff 1968 1971
Tomintoul Banff 1968 1971
Aberchirder Banff 1972 2000
Banff Banff 1972 2000
Dufftown Banff 1972 2002
Keith Banff 1972 2002
Portsoy Banff 1972 2002
Buckie Banff 1972 2005
Banff Banff 2001 2004
Aberlour Banff / Moray 1972 2002
Duns Berwick 1615 1854
Cockburnspath Berwick 1642 1854
Channelkirk Berwick 1651 1854
Gordon Berwick 1652 1854
Polwarth Berwick 1652 1854
Longformacus Berwick 1654 1854
Westruther Berwick 1657 1854
Chirnside Berwick 1660 1854
Fogo Berwick 1660 1854
Lauder Berwick 1677 1854
Foulden Berwick 1682 1854
Legerwood Berwick 1689 1854
Coldingham Berwick 1690 1854
Coldstream (formerly Lennel) Berwick 1690 1854
Earlston Berwick 1694 1854
Eccles Berwick 1697 1854
Ladykirk Berwick 1697 1854
Simprim (Swinton and Simprim) Berwick 1697 1854
Swinton and Simprim Berwick 1697 1854
Greenlaw Berwick 1699 1854
Hutton (Berwick) Berwick 1700 1854
Nenthorn Berwick 1702 1854
Bunkle and Preston Berwick 1704 1854
Preston (Bunkle and Preston) Berwick 1704 1854
Eyemouth Berwick 1710 1854
Abbey St.Bathans Berwick 1715 1854
Edrom Berwick 1721 1854
Mordington Berwick 1721 1854
Hilton (Whitsome and Hilton) Berwick 1724 1854
Whitsome and Hilton Berwick 1724 1854
Langton Berwick 1728 1854
Mertoun Berwick 1729 1854
Cranshaws Berwick 1731 1854
Ayton Berwick 1743 1854
Lauder Burgh Berwick 1855 1855
Lauder Landward Berwick 1855 1855
Coldingham Berwick 1855 1879
Langton Berwick 1855 1947
Polwarth Berwick 1855 1947
Ladykirk Berwick 1855 1957
Swinton Berwick 1855 1957
Whitsome Berwick 1855 1958
Longformacus Berwick 1855 1960
Abbey St.Bathans Berwick 1855 1966
Ayton Berwick 1855 1966
Bunkle and Preston Berwick 1855 1966
Channelkirk Berwick 1855 1966
Cranshaws Berwick 1855 1966
Eccles Berwick 1855 1966
Edrom Berwick 1855 1966
Fogo Berwick 1855 1966
Foulden Berwick 1855 1966
Hume Berwick 1855 1966
Legerwood Berwick 1855 1966
Mordington Berwick 1855 1966
Nenthorn Berwick 1855 1966
Chirnside Berwick 1855 1971
Cockburnspath Berwick 1855 1971
Coldstream Berwick 1855 1971
Duns Berwick 1855 1971
Earlston Berwick 1855 1971
Eyemouth Berwick 1855 1971
Gordon Berwick 1855 1971
Greenlaw Berwick 1855 1971
Hutton Berwick 1855 1971
Mertoun Berwick 1855 1971
Westruther Berwick 1855 1971
Lauder Berwick 1856 1971
Coldingham Berwick 1880 1968
Grantshouse Berwick 1880 1968
Ladykirk and Swinton Berwick 1958 1958
Ladykirk, Swinton and Whitsome Berwick 1959 1971
Coldingham Berwick 1969 1971
Mertoun Berwick 1972 1976
Westruther Berwick 1972 1976
Cockburnspath Berwick 1972 1978
Coldingham Berwick 1972 1978
Greenlaw Berwick 1972 1978
Earlston Berwick 1972 1995
Ladykirk, Swinton and Whitsome Berwick 1972 1995
Swinton (Ladykirk & Whitsome) Berwick 1972 1995
Whitsome (Ladykirk & Swinton) Berwick 1972 1995
Chirnside Berwick 1972 2006
Coldstream Berwick 1972 2006
Duns Berwick 1972 2006
Eyemouth Berwick 1972 2006
Lauder Berwick 1972 2006
Rothesay Bute 1691 1854
Kilmory (with Shiskine and Lochranza) Bute 1701 1854
Kilbride Bute 1723 1854
Kingarth Bute 1727 1854
Cumbraes Bute 1730 1854
North Bute Bute 1844 1854
Rothesay, Burgh Bute 1855 1855
Rothesay, Landward Bute 1855 1855
Kilbride Bute 1855 1865
Kingarth Bute 1855 1962
North Bute Bute 1855 1966
Cumbrae Bute 1855 1971
Rothesay Bute 1856 1966
Lochranza Bute 1856 1971
Brodick Bute 1866 1967
Kilbride Bute 1866 1967
Shiskine Bute 1894 1967
Isle of Bute Bute 1967 1971
Brodick Bute 1968 1971
Lamlash Bute 1968 1971
Lamlash Bute 1972 1997
Lochranza Bute 1972 1997
Cumbrae Bute 1972 2004
Isle of Bute Bute 1972 2006
Isle of Arran Bute 1998 2004
Thurso Caithness 1647 1854
Canisbay Caithness 1652 1854
Olrig Caithness 1699 1854
Wick Caithness 1701 1854
Watten Caithness 1714 1854
Reay Caithness 1732 1854
Bower Caithness 1740 1854
Latheron Caithness 1740 1854
Dunnet Caithness 1751 1854
Halkirk Caithness 1772 1854
Wick Burgh Caithness 1855 1867
Wick Landward Caithness 1855 1867
Latheron Caithness 1855 1871
Halkirk Caithness 1855 1882
Bower Caithness 1855 1967
Canisbay Caithness 1855 1967
Dunnet Caithness 1855 1967
Olrig Caithness 1855 1967
Reay Caithness 1855 1967
Watten Caithness 1855 1967
Thurso Caithness 1855 1971
Wick Caithness 1868 1971
Halkirk Caithness 1883 1967
Keiss Caithness 1883 1967
Mey Caithness 1968 1971
Mey Caithness 1972 2001
Thurso Caithness 1972 2001
Latheron Caithness 1972 2006
Wick Caithness 1972 2006
Thurso, Strathy and Mey Caithness 2002 2006
Ratho City of Edinburgh 1972 2002
Edinburgh Central City of Edinburgh 1995 2002
Edinburgh City of Edinburgh 2003 2006
Edinburgh City of Edinburgh 2003 2006
Edinburgh, Currie City of Edinburgh 2007 2008
Clackmannan Clackmannan 1593 1854
Alloa Clackmannan 1609 1854
Tillicoultry Clackmannan 1639 1854
Dollar Clackmannan 1700 1854
Alloa Clackmannan 1855 1892
Alva Clackmannan 1855 1892
Clackmannan Clackmannan 1855 1948
Dollar Clackmannan 1855 1969
Tillicoultry Clackmannan 1855 1969
Alloa Clackmannan 1893 1948
Alva Clackmannan 1893 1969
Alloa and Clackmannan Clackmannan 1949 1969
Alloa Clackmannan 1970 1971
Alloa Clackmannan 1972 1998
Eileanan Siar, Uig Com Nan Eilean Siar 2007 2007
Stornoway Comhairle Nan Eilean Siar 2003 2006
Eileanan Siar, Carloway Comhairle Nan Eilean Siar 2007 2007
Eileanan Siar, Boisdale Comhairle Nan Eilean Siar 2007 2008
Eileanan Siar, North Uist Comhairle Nan Eilean Siar 2007 2008
Dumbarton Dumbarton 1642 1854
Kirkintilloch (formerly Lenzie) Dumbarton 1656 1854
Bonhill Dumbarton 1676 1854
Cardross Dumbarton 1681 1854
Kilmaronock Dumbarton 1686 1854
Cumbernauld Dumbarton 1688 1854
Kilpatrick, Old or West Dumbarton 1688 1854
Old or West Kilpatrick Dumbarton 1688 1854
Kilpatrick, New (New or East Kilpatrick) Dumbarton 1691 1854
New Kilpatrick (New or East Kilpatrick) Dumbarton 1691 1854
Luss Dumbarton 1698 1854
Roseneath Dumbarton 1722 1854
Arrochar Dumbarton 1759 1854
Row (Rhu) Dumbarton 1760 1854
Dumbarton, Burgh Dumbarton 1855 1855
Dumbarton, Landward Dumbarton 1855 1855
Rosneath Dumbarton 1855 1878
Cardross Dumbarton 1855 1882
New-Kilpatrick (or East) Dumbarton 1855 1920
Row or Rhu Dumbarton 1855 1926
Bonhill Dumbarton 1855 1953
Kilmaronock Dumbarton 1855 1968
Luss Dumbarton 1855 1968
Old (or West) Kilpatrick Dumbarton 1855 1968
Arrochar Dumbarton 1855 1971
Cumbernauld Dumbarton 1855 1971
Kirkintilloch Dumbarton 1855 1971
Dumbarton Dumbarton 1856 1971
Kilcreggan and Cove Dumbarton 1879 1968
Rosneath Dumbarton 1879 1968
Renton Dumbarton 1883 1953
Cardross Dumbarton 1883 1968
Milngavie Dumbarton 1921 1968
New-Kilpatrick (or East) Dumbarton 1921 1968
Rhu or Row Dumbarton 1927 1968
Bonhill and Renton Dumbarton 1954 1968
Helensburgh Dumbarton 1969 1971
New-Kilpatrick Dumbarton 1969 1971
Old Kilpatrick Dumbarton 1969 1971
Rosneath Dumbarton 1969 1971
Vale of Leven Dumbarton 1969 1971
Kirkintilloch Dumbarton 1972 2001
Dumbarton Dumbarton 1972 2005
Old Kilpatrick Dumbarton 1972 2005
Vale of Leven Dumbarton 1972 2005
Arrochar Dumbarton 1972 2006
Cumbernauld Dumbarton 1972 2006
Helensburgh Dumbarton 1972 2006
New-Kilpatrick Dumbarton 1972 2006
Rosneath Dumbarton 1972 2006
Kirkintilloch and Lennoxtown Dumbarton 2002 2006
Dumfries Dumfries 1605 1854
Langholm (formerly Staplegorton) Dumfries 1668 1854
Holywood Dumfries 1687 1854
Morton Dumfries 1692 1854
Canonbie Dumfries 1693 1854
Glencairn Dumfries 1693 1854
Sanquhar Dumfries 1693 1854
Westerkirk Dumfries 1693 1854
Kirkpatrick Juxta Dumfries 1694 1854
Torthorwald Dumfries 1696 1854
Ewes Dumfries 1700 1854
St.Mungo Dumfries 1700 1854
Annan Dumfries 1703 1854
Moffat Dumfries 1709 1854
Wamphray Dumfries 1709 1854
Kirkmahoe Dumfries 1720 1854
Keir Dumfries 1721 1854
Dalton Dumfries 1723 1854
Ruthwell Dumfries 1723 1854
Eskdalemuir Dumfries 1724 1854
Kirkmichael (Dumfries) Dumfries 1727 1854
Penpont Dumfries 1728 1854
Graitney or Gretna Dumfries 1730 1854
Gretna or Graitney Dumfries 1730 1854
Dryfesdale Dumfries 1732 1854
Cummertrees Dumfries 1733 1854
Johnstone (Dumfries) Dumfries 1734 1854
Lochmaben Dumfries 1741 1854
Kirkconnel Dumfries 1742 1854
Tynron Dumfries 1742 1854
Middlebie Dumfries 1744 1854
Corrie (Hutton and Corrie) Dumfries 1745 1854
Hutton and Corrie (Dumfries) Dumfries 1745 1854
Hoddam Dumfries 1746 1854
Kirkpatrick Fleming Dumfries 1748 1854
Applegarth and Sibbaldbie Dumfries 1749 1854
Caerlaverock Dumfries 1749 1854
Sibbaldbie (Applegarth and Sibbaldbie) Dumfries 1749 1854
Mousewald Dumfries 1751 1854
Durrisdeer Dumfries 1758 1854
Closeburn Dumfries 1765 1854
Dornock Dumfries 1773 1854
Dunscore Dumfries 1777 1854
Halfmorton Dumfries 1787 1854
Tinwald Dumfries 1789 1854
Tundergarth Dumfries 1791 1854
Brydekirk Dumfries 1836 1854
Applegarth Dumfries 1855 1856
Wamphrey Dumfries 1855 1856
Annan-Burgh Dumfries 1855 1857
Annan-Landward Dumfries 1855 1857
Dumfries, Burgh Dumfries 1855 1857
Dumfries, Landward Dumfries 1855 1857
Lochmaben Burgh Dumfries 1855 1857
Lochmaben Landward Dumfries 1855 1857
Sanquhar Burgh Dumfries 1855 1857
Sanquhar Landward Dumfries 1855 1857
Kirkpatrick Fleming Dumfries 1855 1865
Middlebie Dumfries 1855 1897
Caerlaverock Dumfries 1855 1898
Dryfesdale Dumfries 1855 1947
Tundergarth Dumfries 1855 1947
Penpont Dumfries 1855 1966
Tynron Dumfries 1855 1966
Canonbie Dumfries 1855 1968
Closeburn Dumfries 1855 1968
Cummertrees Dumfries 1855 1968
Dalton Dumfries 1855 1968
Dornock Dumfries 1855 1968
Dunscore Dumfries 1855 1968
Durisdeer Dumfries 1855 1968
Eskdalemuir Dumfries 1855 1968
Ewes Dumfries 1855 1968
Glencairn Dumfries 1855 1968
Gretna or Graitney Dumfries 1855 1968
Half Morton Dumfries 1855 1968
Hoddom Dumfries 1855 1968
Holywood Dumfries 1855 1968
Hutton and Corrie Dumfries 1855 1968
Johnstone Dumfries 1855 1968
Keir Dumfries 1855 1968
Kelton Dumfries 1855 1968
Kirkmahoe Dumfries 1855 1968
Kirkmichael Dumfries 1855 1968
Kirkpatrick Juxta Dumfries 1855 1968
Morton Dumfries 1855 1968
Mouswald Dumfries 1855 1968
Ruthwell Dumfries 1855 1968
St.Mungo Dumfries 1855 1968
Tinwald Dumfries 1855 1968
Torthorwald Dumfries 1855 1968
Westerkirk Dumfries 1855 1968
Kirkconnel Dumfries 1855 1971
Langholm Dumfries 1855 1971
Moffat Dumfries 1855 1971
Applegarth Dumfries 1857 1932
Brydekirk Dumfries 1857 1932
Wamphrey Dumfries 1857 1968
Wanlockhead Dumfries 1857 1968
Lochmaben Dumfries 1858 1968
Annan Dumfries 1858 1971
Dumfries Dumfries 1858 1971
Sanquhar Dumfries 1858 1971
Kirkpatrick Fleming, Northern District Dumfries 1866 1932
Kirkpatrick Fleming, Southern District Dumfries 1866 1932
Middlebie, Northern District Dumfries 1898 1968
Middlebie, Southern District Dumfries 1898 1968
Caerlaverock Dumfries 1899 1968
Applegarth Dumfries 1933 1968
Kirkpatrick Fleming Dumfries 1933 1968
Dryfesdale and Tundergarth Dumfries 1948 1968
Penpont and Tynron Dumfries 1967 1968
Gretna Dumfries 1969 1971
Lockerbie Dumfries 1969 1971
Thornhill Dumfries 1969 1971
Wanlockhead Dumfries 1969 1971
Wanlockhead Dumfries 1972 1997
Dumfries Dumfries 1972 2001
Annan Dumfries 1972 2004
Gretna Dumfries 1972 2004
Kirkconnel Dumfries 1972 2004
Langholm Dumfries 1972 2004
Lockerbie Dumfries 1972 2004
Moffat Dumfries 1972 2004
Sanquhar Dumfries 1972 2004
Thornhill Dumfries 1972 2004
Dumfries Dumfries 2002 2004
Dumfries and Galloway Dumfries and Galloway 2005 2006
Dundee Burgh, Ist District Dundee 1855 1855
Dundee Landward, Ist District Dundee 1855 1855
Dundee, 2nd District Dundee 1855 1867
Dundee, 3rd (or Lochee) District Dundee 1855 1867
Lochee (or Third District) Dundee 1855 1867
Kettins Dundee 1855 1892
Mains Dundee 1855 1908
Strathmartine Dundee 1855 1908
Monifieth Dundee 1855 1911
Newtyle Dundee 1855 1960
Liff, Benvie and lnvergowrie Dundee 1855 1968
Longforgan Dundee 1855 1971
Tealing Dundee 1855 1971
Dundee, lst District Dundee 1856 1867
Lochee Dundee 1868 1918
St.Andrew Dundee 1868 1918
St.Clement Dundee 1868 1918
St.Mary Dundee 1868 1918
St.Peter Dundee 1868 1918
Kettins Dundee 1893 1968
Mains and Strathmartine Dundee 1909 1951
Monifieth East Dundee 1912 1922
Monifieth West Dundee 1912 1922
Lochee Dundee 1919 1951
St.Andrew Dundee 1919 1951
St.Clement Dundee 1919 1951
St.Mary and St.Peter Dundee 1919 1951
Broughty Ferry Dundee 1923 1951
Monifieth Dundee 1923 1971
Dundee, East Dundee 1952 1966
Dundee, West Dundee 1952 1966
Broughty Ferry Dundee 1952 1971
Lochee Dundee 1952 1971
Newtyle and Nevay Dundee 1961 1968
Dundee East and West Dundee 1967 1971
Sidlaw Dundee 1969 1971
Broughty Ferry Dundee 1972 1976
Dundee East and West Dundee 1972 1976
Lochee Dundee 1972 1976
Longforgan Dundee 1972 1984
Monifieth Dundee 1972 1984
Sidlaw Dundee 1972 1984
Tealing Dundee 1972 1984
Lochee Dundee 1977 1983
Longforgan Dundee 1985 2003
Darvel, Galston & Newmilns East Ayrshire 2001 2005
East Ayrshire East Ayrshire 2006 2006
East Ayrshire East Ayrshire 2006 2206
North Berwick Burgh East Lothian 1855 1855
North Berwick, Landward East Lothian 1855 1855
Dunbar, Burgh East Lothian 1855 1856
Dunbar, Landward East Lothian 1855 1856
Haddington Burgh East Lothian 1855 1856
Haddington Landward East Lothian 1855 1856
Prestonpans East Lothian 1855 1930
Aberlady East Lothian 1855 1967
Athelstaneford East Lothian 1855 1967
Bolton East Lothian 1855 1967
Dirleton East Lothian 1855 1967
Garvald East Lothian 1855 1967
Gladsmuir East Lothian 1855 1967
Humbie East Lothian 1855 1967
Innerwick East Lothian 1855 1967
Oldhamstocks East Lothian 1855 1967
Ormiston East Lothian 1855 1967
Pencaitland East Lothian 1855 1967
Prestonkirk East Lothian 1855 1967
Saltoun East Lothian 1855 1967
Spott East Lothian 1855 1967
Stenton East Lothian 1855 1967
Whitekirk and Tynninghame East Lothian 1855 1967
Whittingehame East Lothian 1855 1967
Yester (or Gifford) East Lothian 1855 1967
Tranent East Lothian 1855 1971
North Berwick East Lothian 1856 1971
Dunbar East Lothian 1857 1971
Haddington East Lothian 1857 1971
Prestonpans and Cockenzie East Lothian 1931 1967
Prestonpans East Lothian 1968 1971
Dunbar East Lothian 1972 2003
Haddington East Lothian 1972 2003
North Berwick East Lothian 1972 2003
Prestonpans East Lothian 1972 2003
Tranent East Lothian 1972 2003
East Lothian East Lothian 2004 2006
Calton and Bonnington Edinburgh 1855 1858
Castle and Portsburgh Edinburgh 1855 1858
Dean, Boroughmuirhead and Morningside Edinburgh 1855 1858
Heriot and Warriston Edinburgh 1855 1858
Holyrood and Canongate Edinburgh 1855 1858
Newington and Grange Edinburgh 1855 1858
Duddingston, Landward Edinburgh 1855 1896
Duddingston, Portobello Edinburgh 1855 1896
Portobello Edinburgh 1855 1896
Colinton Edinburgh 1855 1920
Corstorphine Edinburgh 1855 1920
Cramond Edinburgh 1855 1920
Leith North Edinburgh 1855 1920
Leith South Edinburgh 1855 1920
Currie Edinburgh 1855 1971
St.Giles Edinburgh 1855 1971
Newington Edinburgh 1859 1919
St.George Edinburgh 1859 1919
Canongate Edinburgh 1859 1938
St.Andrew Edinburgh 1859 1971
Duddingston Edinburgh 1897 1902
Portobello Edinburgh 1897 1902
Morningside Edinburgh 1903 1919
Portobello Edinburgh 1903 1919
Dalry and Gorgie Edinburgh 1920 1929
Portobello Edinburgh 1920 1929
St.Bernard Edinburgh 1920 1929
George Square Edinburgh 1920 1971
Morningside Edinburgh 1920 1971
Newington Edinburgh 1920 1971
Colinton Edinburgh 1921 1929
Corstorphine Edinburgh 1921 1929
Cramond Edinburgh 1921 1929
Leith North Edinburgh 1921 1929
Leith South Edinburgh 1921 1929
Liberton Edinburgh 1921 1929
Colinton Edinburgh 1930 1932
Corstorphine Edinburgh 1930 1932
Cramond Edinburgh 1930 1932
Liberton Edinburgh 1930 1932
Leith North Edinburgh 1930 1935
Leith South Edinburgh 1930 1935
Portobello Edinburgh 1930 1938
Haymarket Edinburgh 1930 1971
Leith Edinburgh 1936 1938
Canongate and Portobello Edinburgh 1939 1971
Leith Edinburgh 1939 1971
St.Giles Edinburgh 1972 1973
Canongate and Portobello Edinburgh 1972 1994
George Square Edinburgh 1972 1994
Morningside Edinburgh 1972 1994
Newington Edinburgh 1972 1994
St.Andrew Edinburgh 1972 1994
Haymarket Edinburgh 1972 1997
Currie Edinburgh 1972 2002
Leith Edinburgh 1972 2002
Edinburgh Edinburgh 2003 2006
Bonnyrigg Edinburgh (Midlothian) 1553 1854
Canongate Edinburgh (Midlothian) 1564 1854
St.Cuthberts Edinburgh (Midlothian) 1573 1854
Leith (South) Edinburgh (Midlothian) 1588 1854
South Leith Edinburgh (Midlothian) 1588 1854
Edinburgh Edinburgh (Midlothian) 1595 1854
Mid Calder Edinburgh (Midlothian) 1604 1854
Leith (North) Edinburgh (Midlothian) 1605 1854
North Leith Edinburgh (Midlothian) 1605 1854
Inveresk Edinburgh (Midlothian) 1606 1854
Dalkeith Edinburgh (Midlothian) 1609 1854
Lasswade Edinburgh (Midlothian) 1617 1854
Newbattle Edinburgh (Midlothian) 1618 1854
Liberton (Edinburgh) Edinburgh (Midlothian) 1624 1854
Stow Edinburgh (Midlothian) 1626 1854
Newton Edinburgh (Midlothian) 1629 1854
Duddingston Edinburgh (Midlothian) 1631 1854
Corstorphine Edinburgh (Midlothian) 1634 1854
Currie Edinburgh (Midlothian) 1638 1854
East Calder (Kirknewton and East Calder) Edinburgh (Midlothian) 1642 1854
Kirknewton and East Calder Edinburgh (Midlothian) 1642 1854
West Calder Edinburgh (Midlothian) 1645 1854
Cramond Edinburgh (Midlothian) 1651 1854
Carrington (or Primrose) Edinburgh (Midlothian) 1653 1854
Colinton (or Hailes) Edinburgh (Midlothian) 1654 1854
Penicuik Edinburgh (Midlothian) 1654 1854
Glencross Edinburgh (Midlothian) 1672 1854
Fala and Soutra Edinburgh (Midlothian) 1673 1854
Soutra (Fala and Soutra) Edinburgh (Midlothian) 1673 1854
Crichton Edinburgh (Midlothian) 1679 1854
Cranston Edinburgh (Midlothian) 1682 1854
Ratho Edinburgh (Midlothian) 1682 1854
Heriot Edinburgh (Midlothian) 1685 1854
Temple Edinburgh (Midlothian) 1688 1854
Cockpen Edinburgh (Midlothian) 1690 1854
Borthwick Edinburgh (Midlothian) 1700 1854
Elgin Elgin 1609 1854
Duffus Elgin 1629 1854
Drainie Elgin 1631 1854
Boharm Elgin 1634 1854
Dyke Elgin 1635 1854
Urquhart (Elgin) Elgin 1647 1854
Speymouth (formerly Essil and Dipple) Elgin 1651 1854
Forres Elgin 1675 1854
Rafford Elgin 1682 1854
Rothes (Dundurcas) Elgin 1698 1854
Kinloss Elgin 1699 1854
St.Andrews Lhanbryde Elgin 1701 1854
Advie (Cromdale, Inverallan and Advie) Elgin 1702 1854
Cromdale, Inverallan and Advie Elgin 1702 1854
Edinkillie Elgin 1702 1854
Inverallan (Cromdale, Inverallan and Advie) Elgin 1702 1854
New Spynie Elgin 1709 1854
Birnie Elgin 1712 1854
Dallas Elgin 1742 1854
Knockando Elgin 1757 1854
Denny Falkirk 1972 2003
Polmont and Muiravonside Falkirk 1972 2003
Anstruther Wester Fife 1549 1854
Dunfermline Fife 1561 1854
Kinghorn Fife 1576 1854
Dysart Fife 1582 1854
Pittenweem Fife 1611 1854
Kirkcaldy Fife 1614 1854
Abdie Fife 1620 1854
Ceres Fife 1620 1854
Kinglassie Fife 1627 1854
St.Andrews and St.Leonards (Fife) Fife 1627 1854
Abercrombie or St.Monance Fife 1628 1854
Newburn Fife 1628 1854
St.Monance or Abercrombie Fife 1628 1854
Torryburn Fife 1629 1854
Balmerino Fife 1632 1854
Kettle Fife 1633 1854
Ferry Port on Craig Fife 1634 1854
Markinch Fife 1635 1854
Largo Fife 1636 1854
Kilconquhar Fife 1637 1854
Kennoway Fife 1638 1854
Elie Fife 1639 1854
Culross Fife 1640 1854
Anstruther Easter Fife 1641 1854
Kingsbarns Fife 1642 1854
Beath Fife 1643 1854
Carnock Fife 1643 1854
Dunino Fife 1643 1854
Dalgety Fife 1644 1854
Dairsie Fife 1645 1854
Carnbee Fife 1646 1854
Kilrenny Fife 1647 1854
Kemback Fife 1648 1854
Auchtermuchty Fife 1649 1854
Abbotshall Fife 1650 1854
Aberdour Fife 1650 1854
Cupar Fife 1654 1854
Newburgh Fife 1654 1854
Crail Fife 1655 1854
Monimail Fife 1656 1854
Logie (Fife) Fife 1660 1854
Wemyss Fife 1660 1854
Falkland Fife 1661 1854
Auchterderran Fife 1664 1854
Leuchars Fife 1665 1854
Scoonie Fife 1667 1854
Ballingry Fife 1669 1854
Burntisland Fife 1672 1854
Leslie (Fife) Fife 1673 1854
Inverkeithing Fife 1676 1854
Arngask Fife 1688 1854
Cults Fife 1693 1854
Creich Fife 1694 1854
Cameron Fife 1695 1854
Dunbog Fife 1695 1854
Forgan Fife 1695 1854
Collessie Fife 1696 1854
Flisk Fife 1697 1854
Strathmiglo Fife 1702 1854
Kilmany (Fife) Fife 1706 1854
Auchtertool Fife 1708 1854
Moonzie (Fife) Fife 1713 1854
Saline (Fife) Fife 1746 1854
Auchtermuchty-Burgh Fife 1855 1855
Auchtermuchty-Landward Fife 1855 1855
Burntisland Burgh Fife 1855 1855
Burntisland Landward Fife 1855 1855
Crail, Burgh Fife 1855 1855
Crail, Landward Fife 1855 1855
Dysart Burgh Fife 1855 1855
Dysart Landward Fife 1855 1855
Falkland Burgh Fife 1855 1855
Falkland Landward Fife 1855 1855
Inverkeithing Burgh Fife 1855 1855
Inverkeithing Landward Fife 1855 1855
Kilrenny Burgh Fife 1855 1855
Kilrenny Landward Fife 1855 1855
Kirkcaldy Burgh Fife 1855 1855
Kirkcaldy Landward Fife 1855 1855
Newburgh Burgh Fife 1855 1855
Newburgh Landward Fife 1855 1855
St.Andrews Burgh Fife 1855 1855
St.Andrews Landward Fife 1855 1855
St.Leonards Fife 1855 1855
Culross, Burgh Fife 1855 1856
Culross, Landward Fife 1855 1856
Cupar-Burgh Fife 1855 1856
Cupar-Landward Fife 1855 1856
Wemyss Fife 1855 1873
Abbotshall (Landward) Fife 1855 1874
Dunfermline Burgh Fife 1855 1877
Dunfermline Landward Fife 1855 1877
Creich Fife 1855 1892
Torryburn Fife 1855 1892
Tulliallan Fife 1855 1892
Markinch Fife 1855 1898
Strathmiglo Fife 1855 1901
Auchterderran Fife 1855 1908
Ballingry Fife 1855 1908
Beath Fife 1855 1910
Anstruther-Easter Fife 1855 1930
Anstruther-Wester Fife 1855 1930
Kemback Fife 1855 1930
Abdie Fife 1855 1931
Moonzie Fife 1855 1931
Dunino Fife 1855 1965
Aberdour Fife 1855 1967
Auchtertool Fife 1855 1967
Balmerino Fife 1855 1967
Cameron Fife 1855 1967
Carnbee Fife 1855 1967
Carnock Fife 1855 1967
Ceres Fife 1855 1967
Collessie Fife 1855 1967
Cults Fife 1855 1967
Dairsie Fife 1855 1967
Dalgety Fife 1855 1967
Dunbog Fife 1855 1967
Elie Fife 1855 1967
Flisk Fife 1855 1967
Forgan Fife 1855 1967
Kettle Fife 1855 1967
Kilconquhar Fife 1855 1967
Kilmany Fife 1855 1967
Kinghorn Fife 1855 1967
Kinglassie Fife 1855 1967
Kingsbarns Fife 1855 1967
Largo Fife 1855 1967
Leslie Fife 1855 1967
Logie Fife 1855 1967
Monimail Fife 1855 1967
Newburn Fife 1855 1967
Pittenweem Fife 1855 1967
Scoonie Fife 1855 1967
St.Monance (or Abercrombie) Fife 1855 1967
Ferry Port on Craig Fife 1855 1971
Kennoway Fife 1855 1971
Leuchars Fife 1855 1971
Saline Fife 1855 1971
Kirkcaldy Fife 1856 1874
Dysart Fife 1856 1930
Kilrenny Fife 1856 1930
Newburgh Fife 1856 1931
Crail Fife 1856 1967
Falkland Fife 1856 1967
St.Andrews and St.Leonards Fife 1856 1967
Auchtermuchty Fife 1856 1971
Burntisland Fife 1856 1971
Inverkeithing Fife 1856 1971
Culross Fife 1857 1892
Cupar Fife 1857 1971
Buckhaven Fife 1874 1971
Wemyss Fife 1874 1971
Kirkcaldy and Abbotshall Fife 1875 1919
Dunfermline Fife 1878 1971
Creich Fife 1893 1967
Culross Fife 1893 1967
Torryburn Fife 1893 1967
Tulliallan Fife 1893 1967
Markinch Fife 1899 1967
Windygates Fife 1899 1967
Strathmiglo Fife 1902 1967
Thornton Fife 1902 1967
Lochore Fife 1909 1930
Lumphinnans Fife 1909 1930
Auchterderran Fife 1909 1971
Lochgelly Fife 1909 1971
Cowdenbeath Fife 1911 1971
Kelty Fife 1911 1971
Kirkcaldy Fife 1920 1971
Anstruther and Kilrenny Fife 1931 1967
Lochore Fife 1931 1971
Newburgh and Abdie Fife 1932 1967
Glenrothes Fife 1959 1971
Aberdour Fife 1968 1971
Culross Fife 1968 1971
East Neuk Fife 1968 1971
Leven Fife 1968 1971
Newburgh Fife 1968 1971
Newport on Tay Fife 1968 1971
St.Andrews Fife 1968 1971
Leuchars Fife 1972 1975
Saline Fife 1972 1975
Wemyss Fife 1972 1979
Burntisland Fife 1972 1991
Aberdour Fife 1972 1993
Culross Fife 1972 1993
Ferry Port on Craig Fife 1972 1993
Lochore Fife 1972 2000
Auchterderran Fife 1972 2002
Auchtermuchty Fife 1972 2002
Buckhaven Fife 1972 2002
Cowdenbeath Fife 1972 2002
Cupar Fife 1972 2002
Dunfermline Fife 1972 2002
East Neuk Fife 1972 2002
Glenrothes Fife 1972 2002
Inverkeithing Fife 1972 2002
Kelty Fife 1972 2002
Kennoway Fife 1972 2002
Kirkcaldy Fife 1972 2002
Leven Fife 1972 2002
Lochgelly Fife 1972 2002
Newburgh Fife 1972 2002
Newport on Tay Fife 1972 2002
St.Andrews Fife 1972 2002
Milnathort Fife 1972 2003
Tayport Fife 1994 2002
West Fife Fife 1994 2002
Fife Fife 2003 2006
Fife, Auchtermuchty Fife 2007 2008
Fife, Benarty Fife 2007 2008
Fife, East Neuk Fife 2007 2008
Fife, Kelty Fife 2007 2008
Fife, Lochgelly Fife 2007 2008
Fife, Newburgh Fife 2007 2008
Fife, Tayport Fife 2007 2008
Benarty Fife 2000 2002
Monifieth Forfar 1560 1854
Tealing Forfar 1599 1854
Brechin Forfar 1612 1854
Monikie Forfar 1613 1854
Montrose Forfar 1615 1854
Kettins Forfar 1618 1854
Arbirlot Forfar 1632 1854
Benvie (Liff and Benvie) Forfar 1633 1854
Forfar Forfar 1633 1854
Invergowrie (Liff and Benvie) Forfar 1633 1854
Liff, Benvie, and Invergowrie Forfar 1633 1854
Mains (Mains and Strathmartin) Forfar 1635 1854
Strathmartin (Mains and Strathmartin) Forfar 1635 1854
Edzell Forfar 1641 1854
Dun Forfar 1642 1854
Auchterhouse Forfar 1645 1854
Dundee Forfar 1645 1854
Kirkden Forfar 1650 1854
Arbroath Forfar 1653 1854
Lunan Forfar 1654 1854
Craig Forfar 1657 1854
Kinnell Forfar 1657 1854
Clova (Cortachy and Clova) Forfar 1662 1854
Cortachy and Clova Forfar 1662 1854
Guthrie Forfar 1664 1854
Fowlis (Lundie and Fowlis) Forfar 1667 1854
Lundie and Fowlis Forfar 1667 1854
St.Vigeans Forfar 1669 1854
Glamis Forfar 1677 1854
Airlie Forfar 1682 1854
Coupar Angus Forfar 1682 1854
Dunnichen Forfar 1683 1854
Carmyllie Forfar 1684 1854
Newtyle Forfar 1685 1854
Rescobie Forfar 1685 1854
Panbride Forfar 1693 1854
Tannadice Forfar 1694 1854
Kinnettles Forfar 1696 1854
Murroes Forfar 1698 1854
Farnell Forfar 1699 1854
Kingoldrum Forfar 1700 1854
Menmuir Forfar 1701 1854
Barry Forfar 1704 1854
Aberlemno Forfar 1706 1854
Stracathro Forfar 1709 1854
Inverarity and Methy Forfar 1710 1854
Methy (Inverarity and Methy) Forfar 1710 1854
Careston Forfar 1714 1854
Kirriemuir Forfar 1716 1854
Inverkeillor Forfar 1717 1854
Lintrathen Forfar 1717 1854
Logie Pert Forfar 1717 1854
Oathlaw Forfar 1717 1854
Glenisla Forfar 1719 1854
Maryton Forfar 1727 1854
Eassie and Nevay Forfar 1728 1854
Lethnott and Navar Forfar 1728 1854
Navar (Lethnott and Navar) Forfar 1728 1854
Nevay (Eassie and Nevay) Forfar 1728 1854
Lochlee Forfar 1731 1854
Ruthven Forfar 1744 1854
Partick Glasgow 1855 1869
Govan Glasgow 1855 1870
Anderston Glasgow 1855 1874
Blythswood Glasgow 1855 1874
Bridgeton Glasgow 1855 1874
Central District Glasgow 1855 1874
Clyde Glasgow 1855 1874
High Church Glasgow 1855 1874
Hutchesontown Glasgow 1855 1874
Milton Glasgow 1855 1874
Shettleston Glasgow 1855 1874
Springburn Glasgow 1855 1874
Tradeston Glasgow 1855 1874
Calton Glasgow 1855 1906
Maryhill Glasgow 1855 1906
Cathcart Glasgow 1855 1912
Eastwood Glasgow 1855 1926
Park Glasgow 1870 1874
Partick Glasgow 1870 1874
Govan Church Glasgow 1870 1881
Partick Glasgow 1875 1881
Anderston Glasgow 1875 1906
Blackfriars Glasgow 1875 1906
Blythswood Glasgow 1875 1906
Dennistoun Glasgow 1875 1906
Gorbals Glasgow 1875 1906
Hutchesontown Glasgow 1875 1906
Kelvin Glasgow 1875 1906
Kinning Park Glasgow 1875 1906
Milton Glasgow 1875 1906
St.Rollox Glasgow 1875 1906
Tradeston Glasgow 1875 1906
Shettleston Glasgow 1875 1912
Bridgeton Glasgow 1875 1934
Camlachie Glasgow 1875 1934
Govan Glasgow 1882 1912
Partick Glasgow 1882 1912
Plantation Glasgow 1882 1912
Anderston Glasgow 1907 1934
Blythswood Glasgow 1907 1934
Calton Glasgow 1907 1934
Dennistoun Glasgow 1907 1934
Garngadhill Glasgow 1907 1934
Gorbals Glasgow 1907 1934
Govanhill Glasgow 1907 1934
Hillhead Glasgow 1907 1934
Hutchesontown Glasgow 1907 1934
Kelvin Glasgow 1907 1934
Maryhill Glasgow 1907 1934
Milton Glasgow 1907 1934
Pollokshields Glasgow 1907 1934
Possilpark Glasgow 1907 1934
Springburn Glasgow 1907 1934
St.Rollox Glasgow 1907 1934
Scotstoun and Yoker Glasgow 1910 1925
Cathcart Glasgow 1913 1926
Govan Glasgow 1913 1934
Partick Glasgow 1913 1934
Plantation Glasgow 1913 1934
Shettleston Glasgow 1913 1934
Scotstoun and Yoker Glasgow 1926 1934
Cathcart Glasgow 1927 1934
Eastwood Glasgow 1927 1934
Blythswood Glasgow 1935 1955
Camlachie Glasgow 1935 1955
Cathcart Glasgow 1935 1955
College Glasgow 1935 1955
Gorbals Glasgow 1935 1955
Govan Glasgow 1935 1955
Hillhead Glasgow 1935 1955
Kelvingrove Glasgow 1935 1955
Maryhill Glasgow 1935 1955
Milton Glasgow 1935 1955
Partick Glasgow 1935 1955
Pollok Glasgow 1935 1955
Possilpark Glasgow 1935 1955
Provan Glasgow 1935 1955
Shettleston Glasgow 1935 1955
Springburn Glasgow 1935 1955
Townhead Glasgow 1935 1955
Tradeston Glasgow 1935 1955
Bridgeton Glasgow 1935 1963
Drumchapel Glasgow 1936 1938
Blythswood Glasgow 1956 1963
Cathcart Glasgow 1956 1963
Dennistoun Glasgow 1956 1963
Govan Glasgow 1956 1963
Kelvin Glasgow 1956 1963
Milton Glasgow 1956 1963
Partick Glasgow 1956 1963
Pollok Glasgow 1956 1963
Provan Glasgow 1956 1963
Springburn Glasgow 1956 1963
Tradeston Glasgow 1956 1963
Glasgow North Glasgow 1964 1964
Glasgow South Glasgow 1964 1964
Glasgow Glasgow 1965 1971
Prestonpans (formerly Saltpreston) Haddington (East Lothian) 1596 1854
Pencaitland Haddington (East Lothian) 1598 1854
North Berwick Haddington (East Lothian) 1604 1854
Tranent Haddington (East Lothian) 1611 1854
Innerwick Haddington (East Lothian) 1614 1854
Haddington Haddington (East Lothian) 1619 1854
Whittinghame Haddington (East Lothian) 1627 1854
Aberlady Haddington (East Lothian) 1632 1854
Salton Haddington (East Lothian) 1635 1854
Ormiston Haddington (East Lothian) 1637 1854
Humbie Haddington (East Lothian) 1643 1854
Dunbar Haddington (East Lothian) 1651 1854
Gifford or Yester Haddington (East Lothian) 1654 1854
Yester or Gifford Haddington (East Lothian) 1654 1854
Prestonkirk (formerly Prestonhaugh) Haddington (East Lothian) 1658 1854
Athelstaneford Haddington (East Lothian) 1664 1854
Dirleton Haddington (East Lothian) 1664 1854
Oldhamstocks Haddington (East Lothian) 1664 1854
Stenton Haddington (East Lothian) 1668 1854
Spott Haddington (East Lothian) 1683 1854
Bolton Haddington (East Lothian) 1685 1854
Gladsmuir Haddington (East Lothian) 1688 1854
Garvald Haddington (East Lothian) 1694 1854
Tynninghame (Whitekirk and Tynninghame) Haddington (East Lothian) 1695 1854
Whitekirk and Tynninghame Haddington (East Lothian) 1695 1854
Croick Haddington (East Lothian) 1712 1854
Morham Haddington (East Lothian) 1712 1854
Morvern Highland 1972 2006
Western Ardnamurchan Highland 1972 2006
Fort Augustus Highland Council 1972 2006
Kingussie Highland Council 1972 2006
Kinlochbervie Highland Council 1972 2006
Glenelg Highland Council 1985 2006
Inverness Highland Council 1988 2006
Black Isle Highland Council 2002 2006
Fortwilliam and Ballachulish Highland Council 2002 2006
Gairloch Highland Council 2002 2006
Grantown on Spey and Nethybridge Highland Council 2002 2006
Kirkton and Tongue Highland Council 2002 2006
Mallaig and Knoydart Highland Council 2002 2006
Portree and Raasay Highland Council 2002 2006
Inverness Inverness 1602 1854
Petty Inverness 1633 1854
Kirkhill Inverness 1663 1854
Kilmorack Inverness 1674 1854
Inverallan Inverness 1702 1854
Alvie Inverness 1713 1854
Kiltarlity Inverness 1714 1854
Ardersier (incl. Fort George) Inverness 1719 1854
Croy and Dalcross Inverness 1719 1854
Dalcross (Croy and Dalcross) Inverness 1719 1854
Insh (Kingussie and Insh) Inverness 1724 1854
Kingussie and Insh Inverness 1724 1854
Abernethy and Kincardine Inverness 1730 1854
Kilmonivaig Inverness 1730 1854
Kincardine (Abernethy and Kincardine) (Inverness) Inverness 1730 1854
Dores Inverness 1734 1854
Abertarff and Boleskine (Fort Augustus) Inverness 1739 1854
Boleskine and Abertarff (Fort Augustus) Inverness 1739 1854
Fort Augustus or Abertarff (Boleskine and Abertarff) Inverness 1739 1854
Glenmoriston (Urquhart and Glenmoriston) Inverness 1739 1854
Urquhart and Glenmoriston Inverness 1739 1854
Duthil and Rothiemurchus Inverness 1766 1854
Rothiemurchus (Duthil and Rothiemurchus) Inverness 1766 1854
Daviot and Dunlichity Inverness 1774 1854
Dunlichity (Daviot and Dunlichity) Inverness 1774 1854
Laggan Inverness 1775 1854
Dalarossie (Moy and Dalarossie) Inverness 1788 1854
Moy and Dalarossie Inverness 1788 1854
Glenelg Inverness 1792 1854
Portree Inverness 1800 1854
Bracadale Inverness 1802 1854
Sleat Inverness 1813 1854
Strath Inverness 1815 1854
Duirinish Inverness 1817 1854
North Uist Inverness 1821 1854
Harris (Harris and St Kilda) Inverness 1823 1854
Kilmuir Inverness 1823 1854
Snizort Inverness 1823 1854
St.Kilda (Harris and St Kilda) Inverness 1823 1854
Barra Inverness 1836 1854
South Uist (South Uist and Benbecula) Inverness 1839 1854
Harris Inverness 1855 1855
Kilmonivaig Inverness 1855 1855
Inverness Burgh Inverness 1855 1856
Inverness Landward Inverness 1855 1856
Portree Inverness 1855 1857
South Uist Inverness 1855 1857
Snizort Inverness 1855 1861
Alvie Inverness 1855 1869
Dores Inverness 1855 1869
Duthil Inverness 1855 1869
Rothiemurchus Inverness 1855 1869
Duirinish Inverness 1855 1882
Abertarff or Fort Augustus Inverness 1855 1891
Boleskine Inverness 1855 1891
Fort Augustus or Abertarff Inverness 1855 1891
Bracadale Inverness 1855 1897
Ardersier Inverness 1855 1899
Arisaig Inverness 1855 1899
Kilmallie Inverness 1855 1910
Kingussie and Insh Inverness 1855 1947
Laggan Inverness 1855 1947
Daviot and Dunlichity Inverness 1855 1952
Croy and Dalcross Inverness 1855 1970
Glenelg Inverness 1855 1970
Glenmoriston Inverness 1855 1970
Kilmorack Inverness 1855 1970
Kilmuir Inverness 1855 1970
Kiltarlity Inverness 1855 1970
Kirkhill Inverness 1855 1970
Knoydart Inverness 1855 1970
Moy and Dalarossie Inverness 1855 1970
North-Morar Inverness 1855 1970
Petty Inverness 1855 1970
Sleat Inverness 1855 1970
Stenscholl Inverness 1855 1970
Strath Inverness 1855 1970
Urquhart Inverness 1855 1970
Barra Inverness 1855 1971
North-Uist Inverness 1855 1971
Small Isles Inverness 1855 1971
Bernera Inverness 1856 1877
Harris Inverness 1856 1877
St.Kilda Inverness 1856 1877
Ballachulish and Corran of Ardgour Inverness 1856 1910
Glengarry Inverness 1856 1970
Lochaber Inverness 1856 1970
Inverness Inverness 1857 1910
Benbecula Inverness 1858 1970
Boisdale Inverness 1858 1970
Howmore Inverness 1858 1970
Portree Inverness 1858 1970
Raasay Inverness 1858 1970
Snizort, South Inverness 1862 1870
Snizort, North Inverness 1862 1970
Abernethy and Kincardine Inverness 1870 1970
Alvie Inverness 1870 1970
Dores Inverness 1870 1970
Duthil Inverness 1870 1970
Rothiemurchus Inverness 1870 1970
St.Kilda Inverness 1878 1930
Harris North Inverness 1878 1970
Harris South Inverness 1878 1970
Duirinish Inverness 1883 1970
Waternish Inverness 1883 1970
Boleskine Inverness 1892 1970
Cannich Inverness 1892 1970
Fort Augustus Inverness 1892 1970
Bracadale Inverness 1898 1970
Minginish Inverness 1898 1970
Ardersier Inverness 1900 1970
Arisaig Inverness 1900 1970
Ballachulish and Onich Inverness 1911 1927
Kilmallie Inverness 1911 1927
Inverness Inverness 1911 1970
Ballachulish and Onich Inverness 1928 1970
Kilmallie Inverness 1928 1970
Kinlochmore Inverness 1928 1970
Kingussie and Laggan Inverness 1948 1970
Aviemore Inverness 1971 1971
Beauly Inverness 1971 1971
Benbecula Inverness 1971 1971
Boisdale Inverness 1971 1971
Broadford Inverness 1971 1971
Dunvegan Inverness 1971 1971
Fort Augustus Inverness 1971 1971
Fort William Inverness 1971 1971
Glenelg Inverness 1971 1971
Harris Inverness 1971 1971
Inverness Inverness 1971 1971
Kingussie Inverness 1971 1971
Knoydart Inverness 1971 1971
Mallaig Inverness 1971 1971
Nethybridge Inverness 1971 1971
Portree Inverness 1971 1971
Raasay Inverness 1971 1971
Uig (Skye) Inverness 1971 1971
Glenelg Inverness 1972 1984
Inverness Inverness 1972 1987
Fort William Inverness 1972 2001
Knoydart Inverness 1972 2001
Mallaig Inverness 1972 2001
Nethybridge Inverness 1972 2001
Portree Inverness 1972 2001
Raasay Inverness 1972 2001
Aviemore Inverness 1972 2006
Barra Inverness 1972 2006
Beauly Inverness 1972 2006
Benbecula Inverness 1972 2006
Broadford Inverness 1972 2006
Dunvegan Inverness 1972 2006
Harris Inverness 1972 2006
North-Uist Inverness 1972 2006
Small Isles Inverness 1972 2006
Uig (Skye) Inverness 1972 2006
Boisdale Inverness 1972 2007
Catterline (Kinneff and Catterline) Kincardine 1616 1854
Kinneff and Catterline Kincardine 1616 1854
Fetteresso Kincardine 1620 1854
Arbuthnott Kincardine 1631 1854
Bervie (Inverbervie) Kincardine 1641 1854
Fettercairn Kincardine 1669 1854
Banchory Ternan Kincardine 1670 1854
Dunnottar Kincardine 1672 1854
Nigg (Kincardine) Kincardine 1675 1854
Benholm Kincardine 1684 1854
Fordoun Kincardine 1693 1854
Maryculter Kincardine 1696 1854
St.Cyrus Kincardine 1696 1854
Marykirk Kincardine 1699 1854
Garvock Kincardine 1703 1854
Strachan Kincardine 1704 1854
Banchory Devenick Kincardine 1713 1854
Durris Kincardine 1716 1854
Glenbervie Kincardine 1722 1854
Bervie Burgh Kincardine 1855 1855
Bervie Landward Kincardine 1855 1855
Banchory Devenick Kincardine 1855 1859
Fetteresso Kincardine 1855 1859
Dunnottar Kincardine 1855 1934
Garvock Kincardine 1855 1955
Laurencekirk Kincardine 1855 1955
Arbuthnott Kincardine 1855 1967
Banchory Ternan Kincardine 1855 1967
Benholm Kincardine 1855 1967
Durris Kincardine 1855 1967
Fettercairn Kincardine 1855 1967
Fordoun Kincardine 1855 1967
Glenbervie Kincardine 1855 1967
Kinneff and Catterline Kincardine 1855 1967
Maryculter Kincardine 1855 1967
Marykirk Kincardine 1855 1967
St.Cyrus Kincardine 1855 1967
Strachan Kincardine 1855 1967
Bervie Kincardine 1856 1967
Banchory Devenick Kincardine 1860 1931
Portlethen Kincardine 1860 1931
Cookney Kincardine 1860 1934
Fetteresso Kincardine 1860 1934
Cults Kincardine 1891 1891
Portlethen Kincardine 1932 1967
Cookney Kincardine 1935 1963
Stonehaven Kincardine 1935 1971
Laurencekirk and Garvock Kincardine 1956 1967
Banchory Kincardine 1968 1971
Inverbervie Kincardine 1968 1971
Laurencekirk Kincardine 1968 1971
Inverbervie Kincardine 1972 2000
Stonehaven Kincardine 1972 2000
Banchory Kincardine 1972 2004
Laurencekirk Kincardine 1972 2004
Stonehaven & East Kincardine Kincardine 2001 2004
Fossoway and Tulliebole Kinross 1609 1854
Tulliebole (Fossoway and Tulliebole) Kinross 1609 1854
Kinross Kinross 1668 1854
Orwell Kinross 1688 1854
Cleish Kinross 1700 1854
Portmoak Kinross 1701 1854
Fossoway and Tulliebole Kinross 1855 1922
Cleish Kinross 1855 1956
Kinross Kinross 1855 1956
Orwell Kinross 1855 1971
Portmoak Kinross 1855 1971
Fossoway Kinross 1923 1971
Kinross and Cleish Kinross 1957 1971
Kinross Kinross 1972 2003
Troqueer Kirkcudbright 1690 1854
Dalry Kirkcudbright 1691 1854
New Abbey Kirkcudbright 1691 1854
Kirkpatrick Durham Kirkcudbright 1693 1854
Tongland Kirkcudbright 1693 1854
Minnigaff Kirkcudbright 1694 1854
Twynholm Kirkcudbright 1694 1854
Lochrutton Kirkcudbright 1697 1854
Kells Kirkcudbright 1698 1854
Girthon Kirkcudbright 1699 1854
Kirkgunzeon Kirkcudbright 1702 1854
Kirkmabreck Kirkcudbright 1703 1854
Kirkbean Kirkcudbright 1714 1854
Parton Kirkcudbright 1714 1854
Kelton Kirkcudbright 1717 1854
Terregles Kirkcudbright 1724 1854
Anwoth Kirkcudbright 1727 1854
Buittle Kirkcudbright 1736 1854
Rerrick Kirkcudbright 1736 1854
Borgue Kirkcudbright 1741 1854
Kirkcudbright Kirkcudbright 1743 1854
Balmaclellan Kirkcudbright 1747 1854
Crossmichael Kirkcudbright 1751 1854
Irongray Kirkcudbright 1757 1854
Carsphairn Kirkcudbright 1758 1854
Balmaghie Kirkcudbright 1768 1854
Urr Kirkcudbright 1769 1854
Colvend Kirkcudbright 1781 1854
Kells (Landward) Kirkcudbright 1855 1856
Kells (New Galloway) Kirkcudbright 1855 1856
Kirkcudbright Burgh Kirkcudbright 1855 1856
Kirkcudbright Landward Kirkcudbright 1855 1856
New-Galloway Kirkcudbright 1855 1856
Balmaghie Kirkcudbright 1855 1864
Colvend Kirkcudbright 1855 1896
Anwoth Kirkcudbright 1855 1937
Girthon Kirkcudbright 1855 1937
Balmaclellan Kirkcudbright 1855 1968
Borgue Kirkcudbright 1855 1968
Buittle Kirkcudbright 1855 1968
Carsphairn Kirkcudbright 1855 1968
Crossmichael Kirkcudbright 1855 1968
Kirkbean Kirkcudbright 1855 1968
Kirkgunzeon Kirkcudbright 1855 1968
Kirkpatrick Durham Kirkcudbright 1855 1968
Parton Kirkcudbright 1855 1968
Rerrick Kirkcudbright 1855 1968
Tongland Kirkcudbright 1855 1968
Twynholm Kirkcudbright 1855 1968
Urr Kirkcudbright 1855 1968
Corsock Bridge Kirkcudbright 1855 1971
Dalbeattie Kirkcudbright 1855 1971
Dalry Kirkcudbright 1855 1971
Irongray Kirkcudbright 1855 1971
Kirkmabreck Kirkcudbright 1855 1971
Lochrutton Kirkcudbright 1855 1971
Minnigaff Kirkcudbright 1855 1971
New Abbey Kirkcudbright 1855 1971
Terregles Kirkcudbright 1855 1971
Troqueer Kirkcudbright 1855 1971
Kells Kirkcudbright 1857 1968
Kirkcudbright Kirkcudbright 1857 1971
Balmaghie Kirkcudbright 1865 1968
Bargrennan Kirkcudbright 1865 1968
Colvend Kirkcudbright 1897 1968
Southwick Kirkcudbright 1897 1968
Girthon and Anwoth Kirkcudbright 1938 1971
Balmaghie Kirkcudbright 1969 1971
Bargrennan Kirkcudbright 1969 1971
Carsethorn Kirkcudbright 1969 1971
Castle Douglas Kirkcudbright 1969 1971
Troqueer Kirkcudbright 1972 1976
Irongray Kirkcudbright 1972 1980
Carsethorn Kirkcudbright 1972 1981
Minnigaff Kirkcudbright 1972 1989
Terregles Kirkcudbright 1972 1991
Bargrennan Kirkcudbright 1972 1992
Balmaghie Kirkcudbright 1972 1995
Corsock Bridge Kirkcudbright 1972 1995
Lochrutton Kirkcudbright 1972 1995
New Abbey Kirkcudbright 1972 2001
Castle Douglas Kirkcudbright 1972 2004
Dalbeattie Kirkcudbright 1972 2004
Dalry Kirkcudbright 1972 2004
Girthon and Anwoth Kirkcudbright 1972 2004
Kirkcudbright Kirkcudbright 1972 2004
Kirkmabreck Kirkcudbright 1972 2004
Glasgow Lanark 1609 1854
Cambusnethan Lanark 1634 1854
Hamilton Lanark 1645 1854
Lamington (Wandell and Lamington) Lanark 1645 1854
Wandell and Lamington Lanark 1645 1854
Lanark Lanark 1646 1854
Dalziel Lanark 1648 1854
Carmunnock Lanark 1653 1854
Cambuslang Lanark 1657 1854
Cadder Lanark 1662 1854
Bothwell Lanark 1671 1854
Barony Lanark 1672 1854
Carstairs Lanark 1672 1854
Blantyre Lanark 1677 1854
Walston Lanark 1679 1854
Dunsyre Lanark 1687 1854
East Kilbride Lanark 1688 1854
Govan Lanark 1689 1854
Pettinain Lanark 1689 1854
Roberton (Wiston and Roberton) Lanark 1689 1854
Wiston and Roberton Lanark 1689 1854
Carluke Lanark 1690 1854
Douglas Lanark 1691 1854
Glassford Lanark 1692 1854
Lesmahagow Lanark 1692 1854
Symington (Lanark) Lanark 1692 1854
Crawfordjohn Lanark 1693 1854
New Monkland Lanark 1693 1854
Carmichael Lanark 1694 1854
Old Monkland Lanark 1695 1854
Stonehouse Lanark 1696 1854
Avondale Lanark 1698 1854
Crawford (including Leadhills) Lanark 1698 1854
Rutherglen Lanark 1698 1854
Culter Lanark 1700 1854
Carnwath Lanark 1705 1854
Shotts Lanark 1705 1854
Dolphinton Lanark 1717 1854
Libberton (Lanark) Lanark 1717 1854
Biggar Lanark 1730 1854
Dalserf Lanark 1738 1854
Gorbals Lanark 1771 1854
Covington and Thankerton Lanark 1772 1854
Thankerton (Covington and Thankerton) Lanark 1772 1854
Hamilton Burgh Lanark 1855 1856
Hamilton Landward Lanark 1855 1856
Lanark Burgh Lanark 1855 1856
Lanark Landward Lanark 1855 1856
Rutherglen Burgh Lanark 1855 1856
Rutherglen Landward Lanark 1855 1856
Cadder Lanark 1855 1857
Crawford Lanark 1855 1857
Shotts Lanark 1855 1876
Carnwath Lanark 1855 1883
Old Monkland, Middle Lanark 1855 1886
Airdrie Lanark 1855 1894
Lesmahagow Lanark 1855 1894
New-Monkland, Burgh of Airdrie Lanark 1855 1894
New-Monkland, Landward Lanark 1855 1894
Carstairs Lanark 1855 1912
Avondale Lanark 1855 1937
Glassford Lanark 1855 1937
Dalserf Lanark 1855 1946
Larkhall Lanark 1855 1946
Bothwell Lanark 1855 1963
Holytown Lanark 1855 1963
Libberton Lanark 1855 1965
Cambusnethan Lanark 1855 1967
Dalziel Lanark 1855 1967
Old Monkland, Eastern Lanark 1855 1967
Carmichael Lanark 1855 1968
Carmunnock Lanark 1855 1968
Covington and Thankerton Lanark 1855 1968
Crawfordjohn Lanark 1855 1968
Culter Lanark 1855 1968
Dolphinton Lanark 1855 1968
Dunsyre Lanark 1855 1968
Lamington etc. (Wandell) Lanark 1855 1968
Old Monkland, Western Lanark 1855 1968
Pettinain Lanark 1855 1968
Stonehouse Lanark 1855 1968
Symington Lanark 1855 1968
Walston Lanark 1855 1968
Wandell and Lamington Lanark 1855 1968
Wiston and Roberton Lanark 1855 1968
Biggar Lanark 1855 1971
Blantyre Lanark 1855 1971
Cambuslang Lanark 1855 1971
Carluke Lanark 1855 1971
Douglas Lanark 1855 1971
East Kilbride Lanark 1855 1971
Hamilton Lanark 1857 1971
Lanark Lanark 1857 1971
Rutherglen Lanark 1857 1971
Cadder, Eastern District Lanark 1858 1862
Cadder, Western District Lanark 1858 1862
Crawford Lanark 1858 1968
Leadhills Lanark 1858 1968
Cadder (Eastern) Lanark 1863 1968
Cadder (Western) Lanark 1863 1968
Calderhead Lanark 1863 1968
Shotts, Eastern District Lanark 1877 1968
Shotts, Middle District Lanark 1877 1968
Shotts, Western District Lanark 1877 1968
Forth Lanark 1884 1924
Carnwath Lanark 1884 1968
Old Monkland, Middle or Coatbridge Lanark 1886 1886
Coatbridge Lanark 1886 1969
Bellshill Lanark 1893 1963
New-Monkland Lanark 1895 1967
Kirkfieldbank Lanark 1895 1968
Lesmahagow Lanark 1895 1968
Shotts, Northern District Lanark 1896 1938
Haywood Lanark 1898 1914
Carstairs Lanark 1913 1926
Haywood and Tarbrax Lanark 1915 1924
Coalburn Lanark 1921 1968
Forth and Haywood Lanark 1925 1968
Tarbrax Lanark 1925 1968
Carstairs Lanark 1927 1968
Avondale and Glassford Lanark 1938 1968
Dalserf and Larkhall Lanark 1947 1968
Bothwell Lanark 1964 1967
Bothwell (later Bellshill) Lanark 1968 1969
Airdrie Lanark 1968 1971
Motherwell and Wishaw Lanark 1968 1971
Baillieston Lanark 1969 1971
Bishopbriggs Lanark 1969 1971
Chryston Lanark 1969 1971
Coalburn Lanark 1969 1971
Crawford Lanark 1969 1971
Forth Lanark 1969 1971
Larkhall Lanark 1969 1971
Leadhills Lanark 1969 1971
Lesmahagow Lanark 1969 1971
Shotts Lanark 1969 1971
Strathaven Lanark 1969 1971
Bellshill (formerly Bothwell) Lanark 1970 1971
Coatbridge Lanark 1970 1971
Rutherglen Lanark 1972 1979
Blantyre Lanark 1972 1992
Baillieston Lanark 1972 1998
Biggar Lanark 1972 2004
Cambuslang Lanark 1972 2004
Carluke Lanark 1972 2004
Coalburn Lanark 1972 2004
Crawford Lanark 1972 2004
Douglas Lanark 1972 2004
East Kilbride Lanark 1972 2004
Forth Lanark 1972 2004
Hamilton Lanark 1972 2004
Lanark Lanark 1972 2004
Larkhall Lanark 1972 2004
Leadhills Lanark 1972 2004
Lesmahagow Lanark 1972 2004
Strathaven Lanark 1972 2004
Airdrie Lanark 1972 2006
Bellshill (formerly Bothwell) Lanark 1972 2006
Bishopbriggs Lanark 1972 2006
Chryston Lanark 1972 2006
Coatbridge Lanark 1972 2006
Motherwell and Wishaw Lanark 1972 2006
Shotts Lanark 1972 2006
Rutherglen Lanark 1980 2004
Abercorn Linlithgow (West Lothian) 1585 1854
Uphall (formerly Strathbrock) Linlithgow (West Lothian) 1598 1854
Linlithgow Linlithgow (West Lothian) 1613 1854
Dalmeny Linlithgow (West Lothian) 1628 1854
Queensferry Linlithgow (West Lothian) 1635 1854
Livingston Linlithgow (West Lothian) 1639 1854
Bo'ness (Borrowstounness) Linlithgow (West Lothian) 1648 1854
Bathgate Linlithgow (West Lothian) 1672 1854
Kirkliston Linlithgow (West Lothian) 1675 1854
Carriden Linlithgow (West Lothian) 1683 1854
Torphichen Linlithgow (West Lothian) 1693 1854
Ecclesmachen Linlithgow (West Lothian) 1717 1854
Whitburn Linlithgow (West Lothian) 1719 1854
West Calder Lothian Reg/Wlothian 1980 2002
East Calder LothianRegion/Wlothian 1980 2002
Ratho Midlothian 1855 1869
Newbattle Midlothian 1855 1897
Liberton Midlothian 1855 1920
Kirknewton and East Calder Midlothian 1855 1922
Borthwick Midlothian 1855 1956
Cranston Midlothian 1855 1956
Crichton Midlothian 1855 1956
Glencorse Midlothian 1855 1956
Penicuik Midlothian 1855 1956
Carrington Midlothian 1855 1963
Cockpen Midlothian 1855 1968
Fala and Soutra Midlothian 1855 1968
Heriot Midlothian 1855 1968
Lasswade Midlothian 1855 1968
Stow Midlothian 1855 1968
Temple Midlothian 1855 1968
Dalkeith Midlothian 1855 1971
Inveresk Midlothian 1855 1971
Newton Midlothian 1855 1971
West Calder Midlothian 1855 1971
Ratho Midlothian 1870 1956
Stobhill Midlothian 1870 1956
Newbattle Midlothian 1898 1920
Newcraighall Midlothian 1898 1920
Newcraighall Midlothian 1921 1929
Newbattle Midlothian 1921 1971
Kirknewton Midlothian 1923 1930
Newcraighall Midlothian 1930 1932
East Calder Midlothian 1931 1971
Borthwick and Stobhill Midlothian 1957 1963
Cranston and Crichton Midlothian 1957 1968
Penicuik and Glencorse Midlothian 1957 1971
Ratho Midlothian 1957 1971
Borthwick, Stobhill and Carrington Midlothian 1964 1968
Bonnyrigg and Lasswade Midlothian 1969 1971
Gorebridge Midlothian 1969 1971
Bonnyrigg and Lasswade Midlothian 1972 1984
Gorebridge Midlothian 1972 1984
Newbattle Midlothian 1972 1984
Newton Midlothian 1972 1984
East Calder Midlothian 1972 2002
Inveresk Midlothian 1972 2003
Dalkeith Midlothian 1972 2006
Penicuik and Glencorse Midlothian 1972 2006
West Calder Midlothian/Wlothian 1972 1980
Elgin Burgh Moray 1855 1855
Elgin Landward Moray 1855 1855
Forres Burgh Moray 1855 1855
Forres Landward Moray 1855 1855
Cromdale and Inverallan Moray 1855 1862
Abernethy and Kincardine Moray 1855 1869
Urquhart Moray 1855 1889
Duffus Moray 1855 1895
Birnie Moray 1855 1954
Dyke Moray 1855 1954
Edinkillie Moray 1855 1954
St.Andrews Lhanbryd Moray 1855 1954
Kinloss Moray 1855 1957
Rafford Moray 1855 1963
Alves Moray 1855 1965
Bellie Moray 1855 1967
Dallas Moray 1855 1967
Drainie Moray 1855 1967
Rothes Moray 1855 1967
Speymouth Moray 1855 1967
Knockando Moray 1855 1971
Elgin-Spynie (later New Spynie) Moray 1856 1859
Elgin Moray 1856 1971
Forres Moray 1856 1971
New-Spynie (later Spynie) Moray 1860 1919
Cromdale and Advie Moray 1863 1869
Inverallan Moray 1863 1869
Cromdale and Advie Moray 1870 1892
Inverallan Moray 1870 1892
Urquhart Moray 1890 1966
Garmouth Moray 1890 1967
Cromdale and Advie Moray 1893 1965
Inverallan Moray 1893 1965
Duffus Moray 1896 1966
Burghead Moray 1896 1967
Spynie, formerly New Spynie Moray 1920 1940
Grantown on Spey Moray 1966 1967
Grantown on Spey Moray 1968 1971
Knockando Moray 1972 1973
Grantown on Spey Moray 1972 2001
Tomintoul Moray 1972 2002
Elgin Moray 1972 2005
Forres Moray 1972 2005
Keith and Upper Speyside Moray 2003 2005
Keith and Upper Speyside Moray 2003 2006
Moray Moray 2006 2006
Ardclach Nairn 1642 1854
Alves Nairn 1648 1854
Auldearn Nairn 1687 1854
Nairn Nairn 1705 1854
Bellie Nairn 1709 1854
Cawdor Nairn 1716 1854
Nairn Burgh Nairn 1855 1855
Nairn Landward Nairn 1855 1855
Ardclach Nairn 1855 1967
Auldearn Nairn 1855 1967
Cawdor Nairn 1855 1967
Nairn Nairn 1856 1971
Nairn Nairn 1972 2006
North Ayrshire North Ayrshire 2005 2005
North Ayrshire North Ayrshire 2005 2006
Shapinshay Orkney 1632 1854
Birsay Orkney 1645 1854
Holm and Paplay Orkney 1654 1854
Paplay Orkney 1654 1854
Burray (South Ronaldshay and Burray) Orkney 1657 1854
Kirkwall and St.Ola Orkney 1657 1854
South Ronaldshay and Burray Orkney 1657 1854
St.Ola Orkney 1657 1854
Stromness Orkney 1695 1854
Deerness Orkney 1703 1854
Walls (Walls and Flotta) (Orkney) Orkney 1707 1854
Flotta (Walls and Flotta) Orkney 1708 1854
Orphir Orkney 1709 1854
Evie and Rendall Orkney 1725 1854
Rendall Orkney 1725 1854
Sandwick Orkney 1727 1854
Firth and Stennes Orkney 1732 1854
Stennes (Firth and Stennes) Orkney 1732 1854
Egilshay (Rousay and Egilshay) Orkney 1733 1854
Rousay and Egilshay Orkney 1733 1854
Westray (Westray and Papa Westray) Orkney 1733 1854
Sanday (Cross and Burness) Orkney 1735 1854
Stronsay Orkney 1743 1854
Papa Westray (Westray and Papa Westray) Orkney 1760 1854
Hoy and Graemsay Orkney 1774 1854
Graemsay (Hoy and Graemsay) Orkney 1777 1854
Harray Orkney 1784 1854
Eday and Pharay Orkney 1789 1854
Pharay Orkney 1789 1854
North Ronaldshay Orkney 1800 1854
Kirkwall and St.Ola Burgh Orkney 1855 1856
Kirkwall and St.Ola Landward Orkney 1855 1856
Walls and Flotta Orkney 1855 1858
Westray and Papa Westray Orkney 1855 1859
Firth and Stennes Orkney 1855 1895
Birsay Orkney 1855 1971
Deerness Orkney 1855 1971
Eday and Pharay Orkney 1855 1971
Evie and Rendall Orkney 1855 1971
Harray Orkney 1855 1971
Holm and Paplay Orkney 1855 1971
Hoy and Graemsay Orkney 1855 1971
North-Ronaldsay Orkney 1855 1971
Orphir Orkney 1855 1971
Rousay and Egilsay Orkney 1855 1971
Sanday Orkney 1855 1971
Sandwick Orkney 1855 1971
Shapinsay Orkney 1855 1971
South Ronaldsay and Burray Orkney 1855 1971
Stromness Orkney 1855 1971
Stronsay Orkney 1855 1971
Kirkwall and St.Ola Orkney 1857 1971
Flotta Orkney 1859 1971
Walls Orkney 1859 1971
Papa Westray Orkney 1860 1971
Westray Orkney 1860 1971
Firth Orkney 1896 1969
Stenness Orkney 1896 1969
Firth and Stenness Orkney 1970 1971
Evie and Rendall Orkney 1972 1973
Deerness Orkney 1972 1974
Rousay and Egilsay Orkney 1972 2000
Birsay Orkney 1972 2003
Eday and Pharay Orkney 1972 2003
Firth and Stenness Orkney 1972 2003
Flotta Orkney 1972 2003
Harray Orkney 1972 2003
Holm and Paplay Orkney 1972 2003
Hoy Orkney 1972 2003
Kirkwall Orkney 1972 2003
North-Ronaldsay Orkney 1972 2003
Orphir Orkney 1972 2003
Papa Westray Orkney 1972 2003
Sanday Orkney 1972 2003
Sandwick Orkney 1972 2003
Shapinsay Orkney 1972 2003
South Ronaldsay Orkney 1972 2003
Stromness Orkney 1972 2003
Stronsay Orkney 1972 2003
Westray Orkney 1972 2003
Rousay, Egilsay & Wyre Orkney 2001 2003
Orkney Islands Orkney Islands 2004 2007
Peebles Peebles 1622 1854
Innerleithen Peebles 1642 1854
Tweedsmuir Peebles 1644 1854
Drumelzier Peebles 1649 1854
Lyne and Megget Peebles 1649 1854
Megget (Lyne and Megget) Peebles 1649 1854
West Linton Peebles 1656 1854
Manor Peebles 1663 1854
Skirling Peebles 1665 1854
Stobo Peebles 1671 1854
Newlands Peebles 1677 1854
Traquair Peebles 1694 1854
Broughton Peebles 1697 1854
Kirkurd Peebles 1705 1854
Eddlestone Peebles 1713 1854
Glenholm Peebles 1747 1854
Kilbucho, Broughton and Glenholm Peebles 1749 1854
Peebles, Burgh Peebles 1855 1855
Peebles, Landward Peebles 1855 1855
Broughton Peebles 1855 1869
Glenholm Peebles 1855 1869
Kilbucho Peebles 1855 1869
Innerleithen Peebles 1855 1889
Lyne Peebles 1855 1892
West Linton Peebles 1855 1892
Stobo Peebles 1855 1963
Drumelzier Peebles 1855 1967
Eddleston Peebles 1855 1967
Kirkurd Peebles 1855 1967
Manor Peebles 1855 1967
Newlands Peebles 1855 1967
Skirling Peebles 1855 1967
Traquair, or Traquhair Peebles 1855 1967
Traquhair, or Traquair Peebles 1855 1967
Tweedsmuir Peebles 1855 1967
Peebles Peebles 1856 1971
Kilbucho, Broughton and Glenholm Peebles 1870 1920
Innerleithen Peebles 1890 1967
Walkerburn Peebles 1890 1967
Lyne Peebles 1893 1962
West Linton Peebles 1893 1967
Broughton, Glenholm and Kilbucho Peebles 1921 1967
Broughton Peebles 1968 1971
Innerleithen Peebles 1968 1971
West Linton Peebles 1968 1971
Innerleithen Peebles 1972 1976
Broughton Peebles 1972 1995
Peebles Peebles 1972 2006
West Linton Peebles 1972 2006
Errol Perth 1553 1854
Perth Perth 1561 1854
St.Madoes Perth 1591 1854
Dunbarney Perth 1594 1854
Rattray Perth 1606 1854
Aberdalgie Perth 1613 1854
Kinnoull Perth 1618 1854
Inchture Perth 1619 1854
Scone Perth 1620 1854
Alyth Perth 1623 1854
Kilmadock Perth 1623 1854
Kinfauns Perth 1624 1854
Kinnaird Perth 1632 1854
Longforgan Perth 1633 1854
Kenmore Perth 1636 1854
Trinity Gask Perth 1641 1854
Bendochy Perth 1642 1854
Blairgowrie Perth 1647 1854
Kirkmichael (Perth) Perth 1650 1854
Logierait Perth 1650 1854
Cargill Perth 1652 1854
Dunblane Perth 1653 1854
Moneydie Perth 1655 1854
Kilspindie Perth 1656 1854
Auchterarder Perth 1661 1854
Methven Perth 1662 1854
Abernyte Perth 1664 1854
Findogask Perth 1669 1854
Caputh Perth 1671 1854
Dunkeld Perth 1672 1854
Tulliallan Perth 1673 1854
Fowlis Wester Perth 1674 1854
Muthill Perth 1676 1854
Dron Perth 1683 1854
St.Martins Perth 1686 1854
Killin Perth 1687 1854
Logie (Perth) Perth 1688 1854
Abernethy Perth 1690 1854
Dunning Perth 1691 1854
Kincardine (Perth) Perth 1691 1854
Aberfoyle Perth 1692 1854
Crieff Perth 1692 1854
Weem Perth 1692 1854
Comrie Perth 1693 1854
Tibbermore Perth 1694 1854
Forgandenny Perth 1695 1854
Balquhidder Perth 1696 1854
Monzievaird Perth 1697 1854
Port of Menteith Perth 1697 1854
Kinloch (Lethendy and Kinloch) Perth 1698 1854
Lethendy and Kinloch Perth 1698 1854
Muckhart Perth 1698 1854
Rhynd Perth 1698 1854
Monzie (Perth) Perth 1700 1854
Fowlis Easter Perth 1701 1854
Madderty Perth 1701 1854
Clunie Perth 1702 1854
Dull Perth 1703 1854
Dowally Perth 1705 1854
Redgorton Perth 1706 1854
Callander Perth 1710 1854
Forteviot Perth 1710 1854
Glendevon Perth 1710 1854
Collace Perth 1713 1854
Blair Atholl Perth 1718 1854
Lecropt Perth 1720 1854
Kinclaven Perth 1726 1854
Meigle Perth 1727 1854
Blackford Perth 1738 1854
Moulin Perth 1740 1854
Auchtergaven Perth 1741 1854
Fortingall Perth 1748 1854
Little Dunkeld Perth 1759 1854
Fortingall Perth 1855 1856
Kinnoull Burgh Perth 1855 1857
Kinnoull Landward Perth 1855 1857
Kirkmichael Perth 1855 1857
Muthill Perth 1855 1859
Scone Perth 1855 1859
Perth, Burgh Perth 1855 1861
Perth, Landward Perth 1855 1861
Lethendy and Kinloch Perth 1855 1866
Alyth Perth 1855 1870
St.Martins Perth 1855 1877
Moulin Perth 1855 1881
Monzie Perth 1855 1891
Comrie Perth 1855 1892
Coupar Angus Perth 1855 1892
Kinloch-Rannoch Perth 1855 1892
Logie Perth 1855 1892
Arngask Perth 1855 1893
Dunblane Perth 1855 1898
Lecropt Perth 1855 1898
Dunkeld Perth 1855 1931
Little Dunkeld Perth 1855 1931
Blairgowrie Perth 1855 1932
Rattray Perth 1855 1932
Moneydie Perth 1855 1933
Redgorton Perth 1855 1933
Dron Perth 1855 1940
Dunbarney Perth 1855 1940
Aberfoyle Perth 1855 1953
Bendochy Perth 1855 1953
Clunie Perth 1855 1953
Dowally Perth 1855 1953
Fowlis Wester Perth 1855 1953
Kilmadock Perth 1855 1953
Kincardine Perth 1855 1953
Kinfauns Perth 1855 1953
Port of Menteith Perth 1855 1953
St.Madoes Perth 1855 1953
Aberdalgie Perth 1855 1954
Glendevon Perth 1855 1954
Muckhart Perth 1855 1954
Tibbermore Perth 1855 1954
Aberfeldy Perth 1855 1955
Dull Perth 1855 1955
Kilspindie Perth 1855 1958
Findo Gask Perth 1855 1960
Kinclaven Perth 1855 1960
Madderty Perth 1855 1960
Trinity Gask Perth 1855 1960
Weem Perth 1855 1961
Auchterarder Perth 1855 1963
Blackford Perth 1855 1963
Logiealmond Perth 1855 1963
Methven Perth 1855 1963
Abernyte Perth 1855 1965
Forgandenny Perth 1855 1965
Inchture Perth 1855 1965
Abernethy Perth 1855 1968
Auchtergaven Perth 1855 1968
Balquhidder Perth 1855 1968
Caputh Perth 1855 1968
Cargill Perth 1855 1968
Collace Perth 1855 1968
Dunning Perth 1855 1968
Errol Perth 1855 1968
Forteviot Perth 1855 1968
Kinnaird Perth 1855 1968
Meigle Perth 1855 1968
Monzievaird and Strowan Perth 1855 1968
Rhynd Perth 1855 1968
Blair Atholl Perth 1855 1971
Callander Perth 1855 1971
Crieff Perth 1855 1971
Kenmore Perth 1855 1971
Killin Perth 1855 1971
Logierait Perth 1855 1971
Fortingall Perth 1857 1856
Tenandry Perth 1857 1859
Foss Perth 1857 1960
Kinnoull Perth 1858 1931
Glenshee Perth 1858 1962
Kirkmichael Perth 1858 1968
Scone Perth 1860 1931
Tenandry Perth 1860 1953
Persie Perth 1860 1960
Muthill Perth 1860 1968
Strathfillan Perth 1860 1968
Perth Perth 1862 1971
Kinloch Perth 1867 1885
Lethendy Perth 1867 1885
Alyth Perth 1871 1968
Ardoch Perth 1871 1968
Fortingall Perth 1875 1968
Innerwick in Glenlyon Perth 1875 1968
Stanley Perth 1878 1960
St.Martins Perth 1878 1968
Moulin Perth 1882 1953
Strathloch Perth 1882 1968
Lethendy and Kinloch Perth 1886 1934
Kinloch-Rannoch Perth 1893 1960
Comrie Perth 1893 1968
Coupar Angus Perth 1893 1968
Arngask Perth 1894 1968
Dunblane Perth 1899 1899
Lecropt Perth 1899 1899
Dunblane and Lecropt Perth 1900 1968
Dunkeld and Birnam Perth 1932 1953
Scone and Kinnoull Perth 1932 1968
Blairgowrie and Rattray Perth 1933 1934
Redgorton and Moneydie Perth 1934 1956
Blairgowrie Perth 1935 1971
Dunbarney and Dron Perth 1941 1965
Glencarse Perth 1954 1958
Pitlochry Perth 1954 1968
Aberfoyle and Menteith Perth 1954 1971
Doune Perth 1954 1971
Dunkeld Perth 1954 1971
Muckhart and Glendevon Perth 1955 1971
Aberfeldy and Dull Perth 1956 1961
West Carse Perth 1959 1968
Stanley and Kinclaven Perth 1961 1965
Gask Perth 1961 1968
Rannoch and Foss Perth 1961 1971
Aberfeldy, Dull and Weem Perth 1962 1971
Auchterarder and District Perth 1964 1968
Methven and Logiealmond Perth 1964 1968
Abernyte and Inchture Perth 1966 1968
Dunbarney District Perth 1966 1968
Auchterarder Perth 1969 1971
Coupar Angus Perth 1969 1971
Dunblane Perth 1969 1971
Pitlochry Perth 1969 1971
Doune Perth 1972 1978
Aberfeldy, Dull and Weem Perth 1972 2003
Aberfoyle and Menteith Perth 1972 2003
Auchterarder Perth 1972 2003
Blair Atholl Perth 1972 2003
Blairgowrie Perth 1972 2003
Callander Perth 1972 2003
Coupar Angus Perth 1972 2003
Crieff Perth 1972 2003
Dunblane Perth 1972 2003
Dunkeld Perth 1972 2003
Kenmore Perth 1972 2003
Killin Perth 1972 2003
Logierait Perth 1972 2003
Perth Perth 1972 2003
Pitlochry Perth 1972 2003
Rannoch and Foss Perth 1972 2003
Perth and Kinross Perth and Kinross 2004 2005
Perth and Kinross Perth and Kinross 2004 2006
Perth and Kinross Perth and Kinross 2004 2006
Perth and Kinross Perth and Kinross 2004 2007
Kilbarchan Renfrew 1649 1854
Eaglesham Renfrew 1659 1854
Abbey (Paisley) Renfrew 1670 1854
Renfrew Renfrew 1673 1854
Eastwood Renfrew 1674 1854
Barrhead (Neilston) Renfrew 1688 1854
Neilston Renfrew 1688 1854
Cathcart Renfrew 1690 1854
Inverkip Renfrew 1694 1854
Kilmalcolm Renfrew 1695 1854
Port Glasgow Renfrew 1696 1854
Greenock (Old or West) Renfrew 1698 1854
Erskine Renfrew 1705 1854
Lochwinnoch Renfrew 1718 1854
Houston and Killellan Renfrew 1720 1854
Killellan (Houston and Killellan) Renfrew 1720 1854
Inchinnan Renfrew 1722 1854
Paisley (Burgh or Low) Renfrew 1738 1854
Greenock (Middle) Renfrew 1741 1854
Mearns Renfrew 1756 1854
Paisley (High) Renfrew 1788 1854
Paisley (Middle) Renfrew 1788 1854
Greenock (East) Renfrew 1809 1854
Port Glasgow, Burgh Renfrew 1855 1855
Port Glasgow, Landward Renfrew 1855 1855
Renfrew, Burgh Renfrew 1855 1855
Renfrew, Landward Renfrew 1855 1855
Neilston Renfrew 1855 1866
Paisley, Low Church Renfrew 1855 1868
Paisley, Middle Church Renfrew 1855 1868
Paisley, High Church Renfrew 1855 1871
Abbey (Burghal) Renfrew 1855 1878
Abbey (Landward) Renfrew 1855 1878
Johnstone Renfrew 1855 1878
Kilbarchan Renfrew 1855 1882
Mearns Renfrew 1855 1884
Greenock East Renfrew 1855 1890
Greenock New or Middle Renfrew 1855 1890
Greenock Old or West Renfrew 1855 1890
Lochwinnoch Renfrew 1855 1952
Houston and Killellan Renfrew 1855 1963
Eaglesham Renfrew 1855 1964
Erskine Renfrew 1855 1968
Gourock Renfrew 1855 1968
Inchinnan Renfrew 1855 1968
Inverkip Renfrew 1855 1968
Kilmalcolm Renfrew 1855 1968
Renfrew Renfrew 1856 1909
Port Glasgow Renfrew 1856 1971
Barrhead Renfrew 1867 1878
Neilston Renfrew 1867 1968
Paisley, Middle and Low Parishes Renfrew 1869 1871
Paisley (Burgh Parishes) Renfrew 1872 1878
Johnstone and Elderslie Renfrew 1879 1896
Paisley Renfrew 1879 1896
Barrhead and Levern Renfrew 1879 1968
Linwood Renfrew 1883 1952
Kilbarchan Renfrew 1883 1963
Busby Renfrew 1885 1964
Newton-Mearns Renfrew 1885 1964
Greenock East Renfrew 1891 1948
Greenock West Renfrew 1891 1948
Johnstone and Elderslie Renfrew 1897 1897
Bridge of Weir Renfrew 1897 1930
Johnstone and Elderslie Renfrew 1897 1952
Paisley Renfrew 1897 1971
Renfrew Renfrew 1910 1925
Renfrew Renfrew 1926 1971
Bridge of Weir Renfrew 1931 1963
Greenock Renfrew 1949 1971
Johnstone Renfrew 1953 1963
Johnstone Renfrew 1964 1969
Eastwood and Mearns Renfrew 1965 1971
Barrhead Renfrew 1969 1971
Johnstone Renfrew 1970 1971
Greenock Renfrew 1972 2001
Port Glasgow Renfrew 1972 2001
Barrhead Renfrew 1972 2003
Eastwood and Mearns Renfrew 1972 2003
Johnstone Renfrew 1972 2006
Paisley Renfrew 1972 2006
Renfrew Renfrew 1972 2006
Dingwall Ross & Cromarty 1662 1854
Logie Easter Ross & Cromarty 1665 1854
Cromarty Ross & Cromarty 1675 1854
Kiltearn Ross & Cromarty 1702 1854
Logie Wester (Urquhart and Logie Wester) Ross & Cromarty 1715 1854
Urquhart and Logie Wester Ross & Cromarty 1715 1854
Tain Ross & Cromarty 1719 1854
Avoch Ross & Cromarty 1727 1854
Nigg (Ross) Ross & Cromarty 1730 1854
Resolis Ross & Cromarty 1731 1854
Fodderty Ross & Cromarty 1735 1854
Kilmuir Easter Ross & Cromarty 1738 1854
Rosemarkie Ross & Cromarty 1739 1854
Killearnan Ross & Cromarty 1744 1854
Fearn (Ross) Ross & Cromarty 1749 1854
Knockbain Ross & Cromarty 1749 1854
Urray Ross & Cromarty 1756 1854
Stornoway Ross & Cromarty 1762 1854
Lochalsh Ross & Cromarty 1775 1854
Kintail Ross & Cromarty 1776 1854
Contin Ross & Cromarty 1778 1854
Gairloch (with Poolewe) Ross & Cromarty 1781 1854
Rosskeen Ross & Cromarty 1781 1854
Alness Ross & Cromarty 1783 1854
Glenshiel Ross & Cromarty 1785 1854
Applecross (incl Shieldaig and Kishorn) Ross & Cromarty 1797 1854
Lochbroom Ross & Cromarty 1798 1854
Edderton Ross & Cromarty 1799 1854
Tarbat Ross & Cromarty 1801 1854
Kincardine (Ross) Ross & Cromarty 1804 1854
Barvas Ross & Cromarty 1810 1854
Lochcarron Ross & Cromarty 1819 1854
Uig (Lewis) Ross & Cromarty 1824 1854
Lochs Ross & Cromarty 1831 1854
Cromarty, Burgh Ross & Cromarty 1855 1855
Cromarty, Landward Ross & Cromarty 1855 1855
Dingwall-Burgh Ross & Cromarty 1855 1855
Dingwall-Landward Ross & Cromarty 1855 1855
Fortrose Ross & Cromarty 1855 1855
Rosemarie, Fortrose Ross & Cromarty 1855 1855
Rosemarkie, Landward Ross & Cromarty 1855 1855
Lochbroom Ross & Cromarty 1855 1856
Tain Burgh Ross & Cromarty 1855 1856
Tain Landward Ross & Cromarty 1855 1856
Applecross Ross & Cromarty 1855 1857
Gairloch Ross & Cromarty 1855 1857
Barvas Ross & Cromarty 1855 1858
Kincardine Ross & Cromarty 1855 1867
Avoch Ross & Cromarty 1855 1873
Contin Ross & Cromarty 1855 1892
Lochs Ross & Cromarty 1855 1953
Alness Ross & Cromarty 1855 1967
Edderton Ross & Cromarty 1855 1967
Fearn (Ross) Ross & Cromarty 1855 1967
Fodderty Ross & Cromarty 1855 1967
Glenshiel Ross & Cromarty 1855 1967
Killearnan Ross & Cromarty 1855 1967
Kilmuir-Easter Ross & Cromarty 1855 1967
Kiltearn Ross & Cromarty 1855 1967
Kintail Ross & Cromarty 1855 1967
Knockbain Ross & Cromarty 1855 1967
Logie Easter Ross & Cromarty 1855 1967
Nigg Ross & Cromarty 1855 1967
Resolis Ross & Cromarty 1855 1967
Stornoway Ross & Cromarty 1855 1967
Urquhart and Logie Wester Ross & Cromarty 1855 1967
Urray Ross & Cromarty 1855 1967
Lochalsh Ross & Cromarty 1855 1971
Lochcarron Ross & Cromarty 1855 1971
Rosskeen Ross & Cromarty 1855 1971
Tarbat Ross & Cromarty 1855 1971
Uig (Lewis) Ross & Cromarty 1855 1971
Cromarty Ross & Cromarty 1856 1967
Rosemarkie Ross & Cromarty 1856 1967
Dingwall Ross & Cromarty 1856 1971
Coigach Ross & Cromarty 1857 1971
Lochbroom Ross & Cromarty 1857 1971
Shieldaig Ross & Cromarty 1857 1971
Tain Ross & Cromarty 1857 1971
Applecross Ross & Cromarty 1858 1971
Gairloch Northern Ross & Cromarty 1858 1971
Gairloch Southern Ross & Cromarty 1858 1971
Barvas Ross & Cromarty 1859 1971
Carloway Ross & Cromarty 1859 1971
Kincardine Ross & Cromarty 1868 1872
Strathoykel Ross & Cromarty 1868 1872
Loch-Duich Ross & Cromarty 1868 1971
Kincardine Ross & Cromarty 1873 1892
Kinlochluichart Ross & Cromarty 1873 1892
Strathoykel Ross & Cromarty 1873 1892
Avoch Ross & Cromarty 1874 1967
Carnoch Ross & Cromarty 1874 1971
Contin Ross & Cromarty 1893 1967
Kincardine Ross & Cromarty 1893 1967
Kinlochluichart Ross & Cromarty 1893 1967
Strathoykel Ross & Cromarty 1893 1967
Lochs, North Ross & Cromarty 1954 1967
Lochs, South Ross & Cromarty 1954 1971
Black Isle (North) Ross & Cromarty 1968 1971
Black Isle (South) Ross & Cromarty 1968 1971
Kincardine Ross & Cromarty 1968 1971
Kinlochluichart Ross & Cromarty 1968 1971
Stornoway and North Lochs Ross & Cromarty 1968 1971
Tarradale Ross & Cromarty 1968 1971
Kincardine Ross & Cromarty 1972 1975
Black Isle (North) Ross & Cromarty 1972 2001
Black Isle (South) Ross & Cromarty 1972 2001
Carnoch Ross & Cromarty 1972 2001
Coigach Ross & Cromarty 1972 2001
Dingwall Ross & Cromarty 1972 2001
Gairloch Northern Ross & Cromarty 1972 2001
Gairloch Southern Ross & Cromarty 1972 2001
Lochbroom Ross & Cromarty 1972 2001
Lochcarron Ross & Cromarty 1972 2001
Shieldaig Ross & Cromarty 1972 2001
Lochs, South Ross & Cromarty 1972 2002
Stornoway Ross & Cromarty 1972 2002
Applecross Ross & Cromarty 1972 2006
Carloway Ross & Cromarty 1972 2006
Kinlochluichart Ross & Cromarty 1972 2006
Highland, Loch Duich Ross & Cromarty 1972 2006
Lochalsh Ross & Cromarty 1972 2006
Rosskeen Ross & Cromarty 1972 2006
Tain Ross & Cromarty 1972 2006
Tarbat Ross & Cromarty 1972 2006
Tarradale Ross & Cromarty 1972 2006
Uig (Lewis) Ross & Cromarty 1972 2006
Dingwall and Carnoch Ross & Cromarty 2002 2006
Lochbroom and Coigach Ross & Cromarty 2002 2006
Lochcarron and Shieldaig Ross & Cromarty 2002 2006
Kelso Roxburgh 1597 1854
Roxburgh Roxburgh 1624 1854
Ashkirk Roxburgh 1630 1854
Sprouston Roxburgh 1633 1854
Hawick Roxburgh 1634 1854
Jedburgh Roxburgh 1639 1854
Hume (Stitchel and Hume) Roxburgh 1640 1854
Stitchel and Hume Roxburgh 1640 1854
Melrose Roxburgh 1642 1854
Smailholm Roxburgh 1648 1854
Ednam Roxburgh 1666 1854
Hownam Roxburgh 1689 1854
Maxton Roxburgh 1689 1854
Bedrule Roxburgh 1690 1854
Yetholm Roxburgh 1690 1854
Makerston Roxburgh 1692 1854
St.Boswells (formerly Lessudden) Roxburgh 1692 1854
Cavers Roxburgh 1694 1854
Eckford Roxburgh 1694 1854
Edgerston Roxburgh 1694 1854
Wilton Roxburgh 1694 1854
Abbotrule (Southdean and Abbotrule) Roxburgh 1696 1854
Southdean and Abbotrule Roxburgh 1696 1854
Bowden Roxburgh 1697 1854
Oxnam Roxburgh 1700 1854
Ancrum Roxburgh 1703 1854
Minto Roxburgh 1703 1854
Kirktown (Roxburgh) Roxburgh 1707 1854
Crailing Roxburgh 1708 1854
Hobkirk Roxburgh 1726 1854
Morebattle Roxburgh 1726 1854
Linton Roxburgh 1732 1854
Lilliesleaf Roxburgh 1737 1854
Castleton Roxburgh 1749 1854
Teviothead Roxburgh 1824 1854
Melrose Roxburgh 1855 1855
Eckford Roxburgh 1855 1856
Jedburgh Burgh Roxburgh 1855 1856
Jedburgh Landward Roxburgh 1855 1856
Oxnam Roxburgh 1855 1892
Roberton Roxburgh 1855 1892
Cavers Roxburgh 1855 1895
Hawick Roxburgh 1855 1895
Kirkton Roxburgh 1855 1895
Wilton Roxburgh 1855 1895
Kelso Roxburgh 1855 1947
Linton Roxburgh 1855 1947
Morebattle Roxburgh 1855 1947
Smailholm Roxburgh 1855 1947
Bedrule Roxburgh 1855 1963
Ancrum Roxburgh 1855 1967
Bowden Roxburgh 1855 1967
Crailing Roxburgh 1855 1967
Ednam Roxburgh 1855 1967
Hobkirk Roxburgh 1855 1967
Hownam Roxburgh 1855 1967
Lilliesleaf Roxburgh 1855 1967
Makerstoun Roxburgh 1855 1967
Maxton Roxburgh 1855 1967
Minto Roxburgh 1855 1967
Morham Roxburgh 1855 1967
Roxburgh Roxburgh 1855 1967
Southdean Roxburgh 1855 1967
Sprouston Roxburgh 1855 1967
St.Boswells Roxburgh 1855 1967
Stichell (Stitchel) Roxburgh 1855 1967
Teviothead Roxburgh 1855 1967
Yetholm Roxburgh 1855 1967
Castleton Roxburgh 1855 1971
Ladhope Roxburgh 1856 1872
Melrose Roxburgh 1856 1872
Jedburgh Roxburgh 1857 1963
Eckford Roxburgh 1857 1967
Edgerston Roxburgh 1857 1967
Ladhope Roxburgh 1873 1891
Melrose Roxburgh 1873 1891
Ladhope, renamed Langshaw Roxburgh 1892 1893
Melrose Roxburgh 1892 1967
Oxnam Roxburgh 1893 1967
Roberton Roxburgh 1893 1967
Langshaw, formerly Ladhope Roxburgh 1894 1967
Hawick Roxburgh 1896 1904
Wilton Roxburgh 1896 1904
Cavers Roxburgh 1896 1967
Kirkton Roxburgh 1896 1967
Hawick Roxburgh 1905 1971
Kelso and Smailholm Roxburgh 1948 1967
Morebattle and Linton Roxburgh 1948 1967
Jedburgh and Bedrule Roxburgh 1964 1967
Jedburgh Roxburgh 1968 1971
Kelso Roxburgh 1968 1971
Melrose Roxburgh 1968 1971
Castleton Roxburgh 1972 2006
Hawick Roxburgh 1972 2006
Jedburgh Roxburgh 1972 2006
Kelso Roxburgh 1972 2006
Melrose Roxburgh 1972 2006
Roberton Selkirk 1679 1854
Yarrow Selkirk 1691 1854
Ettrick Selkirk 1693 1854
Selkirk Selkirk 1697 1854
Galashiels Selkirk 1714 1854
Kirkhope Selkirk 1851 1854
Selkirk Burgh Selkirk 1855 1856
Selkirk Landward Selkirk 1855 1856
Ettrick Selkirk 1855 1870
Kirkhope Selkirk 1855 1872
Ashkirk Selkirk 1855 1892
Meggett Selkirk 1855 1892
Yarrow Selkirk 1855 1892
Galashiels Selkirk 1855 1971
Selkirk Selkirk 1857 1971
Caddonfoot Selkirk 1871 1930
Ettrick Selkirk 1871 1930
Kirkhope Selkirk 1873 1891
Kirkhope Selkirk 1892 1968
Meggett Selkirk 1893 1930
Yarrow Selkirk 1893 1930
Ashkirk Selkirk 1893 1948
Ettrick Selkirk 1931 1968
Yarrow Selkirk 1931 1968
Galashiels Selkirk 1972 2006
Selkirk Selkirk 1972 2006
Tingwall (Tingwall, Whiteness and Weisdale) Shetland 1695 1854
Lerwick Shetland 1706 1854
Mid and South Yell Shetland 1723 1854
Weisdale (Tingwall, Whiteness and Weisdale) Shetland 1727 1854
Whiteness and Weisdale (Tingwall, Whiteness and Weisdale) Shetland 1727 1854
Sandwick and Cunningsburgh (Dunrossness, Fair Isle) Shetland 1730 1854
Cunningsburgh (Dunrossness, Sandwick, Fair Isle) Shetland 1731 1854
Aithsting (and Sandsting) Shetland 1733 1854
Sandsting and Aithsting Shetland 1733 1854
Bressay, Burra and Quarff Shetland 1737 1854
Delting Shetland 1751 1854
Dunrossness (Dunrossness, Sandwick and Cunningsburgh, Fair Isle) Shetland 1753 1854
Fetlar (Fetlar and North Yell) Shetland 1754 1854
Burra (Bressay, Burra and Quarff) Shetland 1755 1854
Quarff (Bressay, Burra and Quarff) Shetland 1755 1854
Northmavine Shetland 1758 1854
Fair Isle (Dunrossness, Sandwick and Cunningsburgh, Fair Isle) Shetland 1767 1854
Walls (Walls, Sandness, Papa Stour, Foula) Shetland 1771 1854
Papa Stour (Walls, Sandness, Papa Stour, Foula) Shetland 1772 1854
Unst Shetland 1776 1854
Foula (Walls, Sandness, Papa Stour, Foula) Shetland 1783 1854
Nesting Shetland 1783 1854
North Yell (Fetlar and North Yell) Shetland 1785 1854
Sandness (Walls, Sandness, Papa Stour, Foula) Shetland 1787 1854
Skerries (Nesting, Lunnasting, Whalsay and Skerries) Shetland 1787 1854
Whalsay and Skerries (Nesting, Lunnasting, Whalsay and Skerries) Shetland 1787 1854
Bressay Shetland 1855 1892
Burra and Quarff Shetland 1855 1892
Fetlar Shetland 1855 1892
Lerwick Shetland 1855 1892
Whalsay and Skerries Shetland 1855 1892
Yell (Mid and South) Shetland 1855 1892
Yell (North) Shetland 1855 1892
Delting Shetland 1855 1971
Dunrossness Shetland 1855 1971
Fair Isle Shetland 1855 1971
Foula Shetland 1855 1971
Lunnasting Shetland 1855 1971
Nesting Shetland 1855 1971
Northmaven Shetland 1855 1971
Papa Stour Shetland 1855 1971
Sandness Shetland 1855 1971
Sandsting and Aithsting Shetland 1855 1971
Sandwick and Cunningsburgh Shetland 1855 1971
Tingwall Shetland 1855 1971
Unst Shetland 1855 1971
Walls Shetland 1855 1971
Whiteness and Weisdale Shetland 1855 1971
Mid and South Yell Shetland 1855 2006
North Yell Shetland 1855 2006
Burra and Quarff Shetland 1893 1896
Bressay Shetland 1893 1971
Fetlar Shetland 1893 1971
Lerwick Shetland 1893 1971
Whalsay Shetland 1893 1971
Yell (Mid and South) Shetland 1893 1971
Yell (North) Shetland 1893 1971
Burra Isles Shetland 1897 1971
Bressay Shetland 1972 2006
Burra Isles Shetland 1972 2006
Delting Shetland 1972 2006
Dunrossness Shetland 1972 2006
Fair Isle Shetland 1972 2006
Fetlar Shetland 1972 2006
Foula Shetland 1972 2006
Lerwick Shetland 1972 2006
Lunnasting Shetland 1972 2006
Nesting Shetland 1972 2006
Northmaven Shetland 1972 2006
Sandness Shetland 1972 2006
Sandsting and Aithsting Shetland 1972 2006
Sandwick and Cunningsburgh Shetland 1972 2006
Tingwall Shetland 1972 2006
Unst Shetland 1972 2006
Walls Shetland 1972 2006
Whalsay Shetland 1972 2006
Whalsay Skerries Shetland 1972 2006
Whiteness and Weisdale Shetland 1972 2006
Papa Stour Shetland 1972 2007
Shetland Islands Shetland 2007 2008
South Ayrshire South Ayrshire 2006 2006
Stirling Stirling 1585 1854
Falkirk Stirling 1594 1854
Gargunnock Stirling 1615 1854
Kilsyth (formerly Monyabroch) Stirling 1619 1854
Baldernock Stirling 1623 1854
Bothkennar Stirling 1623 1854
St.Ninians Stirling 1643 1854
Buchanan Stirling 1646 1854
Campsie Stirling 1646 1854
Alva Stirling 1655 1854
Fintry (Stirling) Stirling 1659 1854
Airth Stirling 1660 1854
Larbert Stirling 1663 1854
Strathblane Stirling 1672 1854
Drymen Stirling 1676 1854
Denny Stirling 1679 1854
Slamannan (formerly St.Lawrence) Stirling 1681 1854
Balfron Stirling 1687 1854
Muiravonside Stirling 1689 1854
Killearn Stirling 1694 1854
Kippen Stirling 1700 1854
Dunipace Stirling 1708 1854
Polmont Stirling 1729 1854
St.Ninians Stirling 1855 1871
Gargunnock Stirling 1855 1873
Denny Stirling 1855 1875
Falkirk Burgh Stirling 1855 1891
Falkirk Landward Stirling 1855 1891
Larbert Stirling 1855 1892
Bothkennar Stirling 1855 1900
Polmont Stirling 1855 1900
Buchanan Stirling 1855 1910
Dunipace Stirling 1855 1927
Balfron Stirling 1855 1950
Kippen Stirling 1855 1950
Muiravonside Stirling 1855 1957
Baldernock Stirling 1855 1969
Campsie Stirling 1855 1969
Drymen Stirling 1855 1969
Fintry Stirling 1855 1969
Killearn Stirling 1855 1969
Strathblane Stirling 1855 1969
Airth Stirling 1855 1971
Kilsyth Stirling 1855 1971
Slamannan Stirling 1855 1971
Stirling Stirling 1855 1971
Bannockburn Stirling 1872 1908
St.Ninians Stirling 1872 1969
Grangemouth Stirling 1874 1900
Gargunnock Stirling 1874 1969
Denny Stirling 1876 1927
Haggs Stirling 1876 1970
Falkirk Stirling 1892 1971
Larbert Stirling 1893 1969
Logie Stirling 1893 1969
Polmont Stirling 1901 1957
Bothkennar Stirling 1901 1969
Grangemouth Stirling 1901 1970
Bonnybridge Stirling 1906 1971
Cambusbarron Stirling 1909 1969
Buchanan Stirling 1911 1970
Inversnaid Stirling 1911 1970
Denny and Dunipace Stirling 1928 1970
Balfron and Kippen Stirling 1951 1969
Polmont and Muiravonside Stirling 1958 1971
Balfron, Later Strathendrick Stirling 1970 1970
Logie Stirling 1970 1970
Larbert Stirling 1970 1971
Lennoxtown Stirling 1970 1971
Buchanan Stirling 1971 1971
Denny Stirling 1971 1971
Grangemouth Stirling 1971 1971
Inversnaid Stirling 1971 1971
Strathendrick, formerly Balfron Stirling 1971 1971
Buchanan Stirling 1972 1976
Inversnaid Stirling 1972 1989
Bonnybridge Stirling 1972 1997
Slamannan Stirling 1972 1997
Airth Stirling 1972 1998
Lennoxtown Stirling 1972 2001
Falkirk Stirling 1972 2003
Grangemouth Stirling 1972 2003
Larbert Stirling 1972 2003
Stirling Stirling 1972 2003
Strathendrick, formerly Balfron Stirling 1972 2003
Kilsyth Stirling 1972 2006
Stirling Stirling 2004 2006
Dornoch Sutherland 1730 1854
Golspie Sutherland 1739 1854
Durness Sutherland 1764 1854
Lairg Sutherland 1768 1854
Rogart Sutherland 1768 1854
Tongue Sutherland 1780 1854
Clyne Sutherland 1782 1854
Creich Sutherland 1785 1854
Farr Sutherland 1790 1854
Kildonan Sutherland 1790 1854
Loth Sutherland 1795 1854
Assynt Sutherland 1798 1854
Eddrachillis Sutherland 1808 1854
Strathy Sutherland 1833 1854
Assynt Sutherland 1855 1855
Creich Sutherland 1855 1855
Dornoch Burgh Sutherland 1855 1855
Dornoch Landward Sutherland 1855 1855
Eddrachillis Sutherland 1855 1855
Farr Sutherland 1855 1855
Kildonan Sutherland 1855 1967
Loth Sutherland 1855 1967
Rogart Sutherland 1855 1967
Clyne Sutherland 1855 1971
Durness Sutherland 1855 1971
Golspie Sutherland 1855 1971
Lairg Sutherland 1855 1971
Tongue Sutherland 1855 1971
Bonar Sutherland 1856 1965
Rosehall Sutherland 1856 1965
Kirkton (Assynt) Sutherland 1856 1967
Stoer Sutherland 1856 1967
Dornoch Sutherland 1856 1971
Kinlochbervie Sutherland 1856 1971
Kirkton (Farr) Sutherland 1856 1971
Scourie Sutherland 1856 1971
Strathy Sutherland 1856 1971
Bonar Sutherland 1966 1971
Assynt Sutherland 1968 1971
Helmsdale Sutherland 1968 1971
Bonar Sutherland 1972 1975
Kirkton (Farr) Sutherland 1972 2001
Strathy Sutherland 1972 2001
Tongue Sutherland 1972 2001
Assynt Sutherland 1972 2006
Clyne Sutherland 1972 2006
Dornoch Sutherland 1972 2006
Durness Sutherland 1972 2006
Golspie Sutherland 1972 2006
Helmsdale Sutherland 1972 2006
Lairg Sutherland 1972 2006
Scourie Sutherland 1972 2006
Bonar and Kincardine Sutherland 1976 2006
West Dunbartonshire West Dunbartonshire 2006 2006
Bathgate West Lothian 1855 1866
Linlithgow Burgh West Lothian 1855 1868
Linlithgow Landward (St. Michael's) West Lothian 1855 1868
St.Michael's (Linlithgow) West Lothian 1855 1868
Whitburn West Lothian 1855 1874
Bo'ness West Lothian 1855 1895
Carriden West Lothian 1855 1895
Dalmeny West Lothian 1855 1895
Queensferry West Lothian 1855 1895
Torphichen West Lothian 1855 1895
Livingston West Lothian 1855 1909
Ecclesmachan West Lothian 1855 1930
Midcalder West Lothian 1855 1930
Abercorn West Lothian 1855 1969
Kirkliston West Lothian 1855 1971
Uphall West Lothian 1855 1971
Armadale West Lothian 1867 1971
Bathgate West Lothian 1867 1971
Linlithgow West Lothian 1869 1971
Fauldhouse West Lothian 1875 1971
Whitburn West Lothian 1875 1971
Dalmeny West Lothian 1896 1941
Queensferry West Lothian 1896 1941
Bo'ness West Lothian 1896 1946
Carriden West Lothian 1896 1946
Blackridge West Lothian 1896 1971
Torphichen West Lothian 1896 1971
Blackburn West Lothian 1910 1971
Livingston West Lothian 1910 1971
Stoneyburn West Lothian 1927 1971
Dalmeny and Queensferry West Lothian 1942 1969
Bo'ness and Carriden West Lothian 1947 1971
Queensferry West Lothian 1970 1971
Armadale West Lothian 1972 1974
Blackburn West Lothian 1972 1974
Blackridge West Lothian 1972 1974
Fauldhouse West Lothian 1972 1974
Livingston West Lothian 1972 1974
Stoneyburn West Lothian 1972 1974
Torphichen West Lothian 1972 1974
Bathgate West Lothian 1972 2002
Kirkliston West Lothian 1972 2002
Linlithgow West Lothian 1972 2002
Queensferry West Lothian 1972 2002
Uphall West Lothian 1972 2002
Whitburn West Lothian 1972 2002
Bo'ness and Carriden West Lothian 1972 2003
Livingston West Lothian 1981 2002
West Lothian West Lothian 2003 2006
West Lothian West Lothian 2003 2006
Kirkinner Wigtown 1694 1854
New Luce Wigtown 1694 1854
Penninghame Wigtown 1695 1854
Stranraer Wigtown 1695 1854
Kirkmaiden Wigtown 1699 1854
Glasserton Wigtown 1700 1854
Sorbie Wigtown 1700 1854
Wigtown Wigtown 1706 1854
Whithorn Wigtown 1712 1854
Mochrum Wigtown 1720 1854
Portpatrick Wigtown 1720 1854
Inch (Wigtown) Wigtown 1729 1854
Leswalt Wigtown 1729 1854
Old Luce (or Glenluce) Wigtown 1731 1854
Stoneykirk Wigtown 1744 1854
Kirkcolm Wigtown 1779 1854
Kirkcowan Wigtown 1788 1854
Whithorn Burgh Wigtown 1855 1855
Whithorn Landward Wigtown 1855 1855
Wigtown Burgh Wigtown 1855 1855
Wigtown Landward Wigtown 1855 1855
Glasserton Wigtown 1855 1966
Glenluce (or Old Luce) Wigtown 1855 1966
Inch Wigtown 1855 1966
Kirkcolm Wigtown 1855 1966
Kirkcowan Wigtown 1855 1966
Kirkinner Wigtown 1855 1966
Leswalt Wigtown 1855 1966
Old Luce (or Glenluce) Wigtown 1855 1966
Penninghame Wigtown 1855 1966
Portpatrick Wigtown 1855 1966
Sorbie Wigtown 1855 1966
Stoneykirk Wigtown 1855 1966
Stranraer Wigtown 1855 1966
New-Luce Wigtown 1855 1970
Kirkmaiden Wigtown 1855 1971
Mochrum Wigtown 1855 1971
Whithorn Wigtown 1856 1971
Wigtown Wigtown 1856 1971
Newton Stewart Wigtown 1967 1971
Stranraer Area Wigtown 1967 1971
Kirkmaiden Wigtown 1972 1988
Mochrum Wigtown 1972 2004
Newton Stewart Wigtown 1972 2004
Stranraer Area Wigtown 1972 2004
Whithorn Wigtown 1972 2004
Wigtown Wigtown 1972 2004